En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Eddy Planckaert
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
7u27'28"
2
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
3
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 18"
4
Sean Kelly
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
5
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
6
Marc Sergeant
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
7
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
z.t
8
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
9
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
10
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Atala - Ofmega
op 3'19"
11
Etienne De Wilde
Sigma - Fina
op 4'22"
12
Paul Haghedooren
Sigma - Fina
op 9'00"
13
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
op 9'10"
14
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 9'16"
15
Soren Lilholt
Sigma - Fina
z.t
16
Ronny Van Holen
Roland
z.t
17
Jef Lieckens
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
18
Steve Bauer
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
19
Eric Boyer
Systeme U
z.t
20
Brian Holm
Roland
z.t
21
John Talen
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
22
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
23
Johan Lammerts
Toshiba
z.t
24
Guido Van Calster
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
25
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
26
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
27
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
28
Henri Manders
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
29
Patrick Cocquyt
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
z.t
30
Greg LeMond
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
31
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
32
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
33
Pius Schwarzentruber
Cyndarella - Isotonic
z.t
34
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
35
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
36
Fons De Wolf
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
37
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
38
Allan Peiper
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
39
Frank Hoste
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
40
Bruno Wojtinek
Z - Peugeot
z.t
41
Renato Piccolo
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
42
Patrick Verplancke
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
43
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
44
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
z.t
45
Fabio Roscioli
Ariostea
z.t
46
Patrick Versluys
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
47
Frederic Vichot
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
48
Hennie Kuiper
Sigma - Fina
z.t
49
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
z.t
50
Kurt Steinmann
Cyndarella - Isotonic
z.t
51
Patrick Deneut
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
52
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
53
Patrick Verschueren
Roland
z.t
54
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
55
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
56
Yves Godimus
Boccacio Life - La William - Fondua
z.t
57
Frankie Pattyn
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
58
Filip Cottenies
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
59
Stefan Van Leeuwe
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
60
Olaf Lurvik
Z - Peugeot
z.t
61
Joël Pelier
Systeme U
z.t
62
Jan Bogaert
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
63
Sergio Scremin
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
64
Mario Noris
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
65
Luc Colijn
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
66
Moreno Argentin
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
67
Dirk Wayenberg
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
68
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
69
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
70
Fabio Bordonali
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
71
Marco Vitali
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
72
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
73
Koen Van Rooy
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
74
Bjarne Riis
Toshiba
z.t
75
Noel Segers
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
76
Maurizio Fondriest
Alfa Lum - Legnano - Ecoflam
z.t
77
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
78
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
79
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
80
Jesper Worre
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
81
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
82
Daniele Caroli
Alfa Lum - Legnano - Ecoflam
z.t
83
Alfred Achermann
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
84
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
85
Stephen Hodge
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
86
Guy Rooms
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
op 15'20"
87
Pascal Poisson
Toshiba
z.t
88
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
op 15'25"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares