En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
René Martens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
6u35'40"
2
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes
op 21"
3
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
4
Michel Pollentier
Safir - Marc
z.t
5
Jan Bogaert
Europ Decor
op 45"
6
Palmiro Masciarelli
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
7
Patrick Versluys
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
8
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
9
Marc Sergeant
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
10
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
11
Daniel Müller
Royal - Wrangler
z.t
12
Jos Lammertink
B & S Wegenbouw - Elro Snacks
op 2'35"
13
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
14
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
15
Godi Schmutz
Royal - Wrangler
z.t
16
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
17
Paul Haghedooren
Capri Sonne
z.t
18
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
19
Stefan Mutter
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
20
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
21
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
22
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
23
Francesco Moser
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
24
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
25
Roger De Vlaeminck
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
26
Marcel Summermatter
Royal - Wrangler
z.t
27
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
28
Jacques van Meer
Fangio - Assos - Iveco
z.t
29
Mario van Vlimmeren
Beckers Snacks
z.t
30
Patrick Pevenage
Europ Decor
z.t
31
Yvan Lamote
Masta - Puch - Marc
z.t
32
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
33
Adrie van der Poel
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
34
Jacques Hanegraaf
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
35
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
36
Ludo Frijns
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
37
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes
op 5'15"
38
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 5'30"
39
Uwe Bolten
Kotter - Bibione
op 5'53"
40
Hendrik Caethoven
Masta - Puch - Marc
z.t
41
Frits Pirard
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
42
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
43
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
44
Etienne De Beule
Europ Decor
z.t
45
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
46
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
47
Ronan De Meyer
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
48
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
49
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
50
Eddy Furniere
z.t
51
Wayne Hildred
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares