En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Cees Bal
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
6u10'00"
2
Frans Verbeeck
Watney - Maes Pils
op 19"
3
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
z.t
5
Eric Leman
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
6
Marc Demeyer
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
7
Gerben Karstens
BIC
z.t
8
Rik Van Linden
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
9
Patrick Sercu
Brooklyn
z.t
10
Wilfried Wesemael
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
11
Walter Planckaert
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
12
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
13
Freddy Maertens
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
14
Knut Knudsen
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
15
Roger Swerts
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
16
Roger Rosiers
Molteni
z.t
17
Ronald De Witte
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
18
Tino Tabak
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
19
Herman Van Springel
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
20
Willy De Geest
Rokado
z.t
21
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
z.t
22
Louis Verreydt
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
23
Johan De Muynck
Brooklyn
z.t
24
Willy In t Ven
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
25
Wilfried David
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
26
René Pijnen
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
27
Ronny Van De Vijver
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
28
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
29
Joop Zoetemelk
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
30
Roger De Vlaeminck
Brooklyn
op 30"
31
José Catieau
BIC
op 50"
32
Alain Santy
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
33
Adriano Passuello
Brooklyn
z.t
34
Wim de Waal
Ti-Raleigh
op 2'23"
35
Jean-Louis Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 11'10"
36
Eddy Verstraeten
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
37
Gustaaf Hermans
Rokado
z.t
38
Gerrie Knetemann
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 11'48"
39
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
40
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 11'50"
41
Dirk Baert
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 12'05"
42
Daniel Verplancke
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
43
Jean-Pierre Berckmans
Molteni
z.t
44
Albert Hulzebosch
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
45
Lieven Malfait
Watney - Maes Pils
op 12'20"
46
Jan van Katwijk
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
47
Herman Van Der Slagmolen
Brooklyn
z.t
48
Ueli Sutter
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
49
Daan Holst
Gero Verwarming - Hasselt
z.t
50
Ludo Van Der Linden
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
51
Ronny Vanmarcke
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
52
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
53
Valerio Lualdi
Brooklyn
z.t
54
Aldo Parecchini
Brooklyn
z.t
55
Hennie Kuiper
Rokado
z.t
56
Frans Van Looy
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
57
Harm Ottenbros
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
58
Ward Janssens
Molteni
op 12'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares