En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Rik Van Looy
Flandria - Faema
6u39'56"
2
Michel Van Aerde
Carpano
op 9"
3
Norbert Kerckhove
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
4
Noël Foré
Flandria - Faema
z.t
5
Tom Simpson
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
6
Jef Planckaert
Flandria - Faema
op 12"
8
Michel Stolker
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
9
Edgard Sorgeloos
Flandria - Faema
z.t
10
Jos Wouters
Solo - Van Steenbergen
op 4'25"
11
Jo de Haan
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
12
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
13
Henri De Wolf
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
14
Marcel Janssens
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
15
Jos Hoevenaers
Philco
z.t
16
Robert De Middeleir
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
17
Ludo Janssens
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
18
Marcel Seynaeve
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
19
Armand Desmet
Flandria - Faema
z.t
20
Yvo Molenaers
Carpano
z.t
21
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
22
Piet Damen
Libertas
z.t
23
Raymond Impanis
Flandria - Faema
z.t
24
Piet Oellibrandt
Dr. Mann - Labo
op 6'07"
25
André Darrigade
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
26
René Van Meenen
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
op 7'25"
27
Jos Bosmans
Verveer - Vedette - Metzeler
op 9'15"
28
Raymond Vrancken
Libertas
op 10'56"
29
André Le Dissez
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
30
Jaap Kersten
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
31
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
32
Jacques Marcellan
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
33
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Flandria - Faema
z.t
34
Raymond Huguet
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
35
Ab Geldermans
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
36
Bas Maliepaard
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
37
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
38
Jean Marcarini
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
39
Martin van der Borgh
Afri-Cola - Rabeneick
z.t
40
Claude Sauvage
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
41
Tino Sabbadini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
42
Claude Valdois
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
43
Camille Le Menn
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
44
Günther Tüller
Ruberg - Kette
z.t
45
Frans Schoubben
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
46
Petrus Jacquemijn
Verveer - Vedette - Metzeler
z.t
47
Wim van Est
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
48
Guillaume Michiels
Philco
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares