En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Bergen
Result
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
6u28'11"
2
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
5
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
8
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
9
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
11
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
12
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
15
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
16
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
17
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
18
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
24
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
25
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
27
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5"
28
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
op 27"
30
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 1'04"
31
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
33
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'20"
35
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
36
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 1'22"
37
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
op 1'23"
38
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 2'32"
40
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
43
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
46
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
47
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
49
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
50
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
52
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
53
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
57
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
58
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
60
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
z.t
63
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
64
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
65
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
66
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
69
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
70
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
71
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
72
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
76
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
77
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'13"
79
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
80
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
85
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
86
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
88
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
89
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'49"
90
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
91
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
93
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
94
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
95
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'33"
96
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
op 6'37"
97
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 7'33"
98
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
99
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
100
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
101
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
102
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
103
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
104
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'35"
105
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'21"
110
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'24"
112
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
113
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 9'26"
114
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 10'21"
115
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
116
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
118
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
121
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
122
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
123
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
op 11'53"
124
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
125
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
126
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
z.t
128
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
130
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
131
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
132
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
DNF
King Lok Cheung
Orica - Scott
DNF
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Sky
DNF
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
DNF
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
DNF
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
DNF
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
August Jensen
Team Coop
DNF
Charalampos Kastrantas
DNF
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
DNF
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Salaheddine Mraouni
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
DNF
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Wout Poels
Team Sky
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Kostyantyn Rybaruk
DNF
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
DNF
Willem Jakobus Smit
DNF
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
DNF
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
DNF
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
DNF
Damien Shaw
An Post Chain Reaction
DNS
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares