En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
World Championship
Result
1
Freddy Maertens
Boule d Or - Sunair
7u21'59"
2
Giuseppe Saronni
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
3
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
4
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
5
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
6
Francesco Moser
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
7
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
8
Stefan Mutter
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
9
Bruno Wolfer
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
10
Pierino Gavazzi
Magniflex - Olmo
z.t
11
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
12
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
13
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
14
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
15
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
16
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
17
Silvano Contini
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
18
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
19
Erwin Lienhard
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
20
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
21
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
22
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
23
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
24
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
25
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
26
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran
z.t
27
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Bianchi - Piaggio
op 5"
28
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
op 10"
29
Wladimiro Panizza
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
30
Palmiro Masciarelli
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
31
Gregor Braun
Famcucine - Campagnolo
op 14"
32
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 2'18"
33
Tommy Prim
Bianchi - Piaggio
op 3'04"
34
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
op 4'21"
35
Dominique Arnaud
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
op 10'18"
36
Claudio Torelli
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
37
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
38
Fridolin Keller
Kotter s Racing Team - GBC
z.t
39
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
40
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
41
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
42
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
43
Per Bausager
Inoxpran
z.t
44
Alf Segersäll
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
45
Uwe Bolten
Capri Sonne
op 14'28"
46
George Lewis Mount
Sammontana - Benotto
z.t
47
Greg LeMond
Renault - Elf
z.t
48
Jonathan Boyer
Renault - Elf
z.t
49
Jean-Marie Grezet
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
50
Wayne Hildred
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
51
Daniel Gisiger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
52
Guido Frei
Kotter s Racing Team - GBC
z.t
53
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Kelme
z.t
54
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
55
Juan Fernandez Martin
Kelme
z.t
56
Godi Schmutz
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
57
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
58
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
Zor - Helios - Novostil
z.t
59
Luciano Loro
Inoxpran
z.t
60
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
61
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
62
Dietrich Thurau
Kotter s Racing Team - GBC
z.t
63
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
64
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
65
Knut Knudsen
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
66
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
67
Peter Kehl
Kotter s Racing Team - GBC
z.t
68
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
69
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares