En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
World Championship
Result
1
Eddy Merckx
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
6u44'42"
2
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
3
Ramon Saez Marzo
Ferrys
z.t
4
Gianni Motta
Molteni
z.t
6
José Manuel Lasa Urquia
Fagor
op 2'05"
7
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
z.t
8
Michele Dancelli
Vittadello
z.t
9
Jos Boons
Mann - Grundig
z.t
10
Robert Hagmann
Tigra - Grammont - de Gribaldy
z.t
11
Peter Post
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
12
André Foucher
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Rolf Wolfshohl
Bic
op 8'03"
14
Rudi Altig
Molteni
op 8'25"
15
Gerben Karstens
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
16
Marino Basso
Mainetti
z.t
17
Harry Steevens
Caballero
z.t
18
Raymond Riotte
Bic
z.t
19
Paul Lemeteyer
Bic
z.t
20
Jan Harings
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
21
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Fagor
z.t
22
Wim Schepers
Caballero
z.t
23
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Fagor
z.t
24
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
25
Hans Junkermann
Torpedo - Continental
z.t
26
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
27
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Torpedo - Continental
z.t
28
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Fagor
z.t
29
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
30
Franco Balmamion
Molteni
z.t
31
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
32
Bernard Vifian
Zimba - Mondia
z.t
33
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
34
Edy Schütz
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
35
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
z.t
36
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
37
Bernard Guyot jr
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
38
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
39
Jean Stablinski
Bic
z.t
40
Peter Abt
Zimba - Mondia
z.t
41
Tommaso De Pra
Molteni
z.t
42
Lucien Aimar
Bic
z.t
43
Ole Ritter
Germanvox
z.t
44
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
45
Herbert Wilde
Torpedo - Continental
op 14'03"
Guido Reybrouck
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
DNF
Jo De Roo
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
DNF
Georges Van Den Berghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
DNF
Jos van der Vleuten
Televizier - Batavus
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares