En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coupe de France - La Meziere
Result
1
Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
Team Chazal Canyon
1
Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
Team Chazal Canyon
2
Jade Wiel
2
Jade Wiel
3
Fanny Stumpf
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
3
Fanny Stumpf
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
4
Anaïs Grimault
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
4
Anaïs Grimault
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
5
Joyce Vanderbeken
5
Joyce Vanderbeken
6
Pauline Delhaye
6
Pauline Delhaye
7
Léa Curinier
7
Léa Curinier
8
Marlène Morel Petitgirard
8
Marlène Morel Petitgirard
9
Maelle Grossetete
9
Maelle Grossetete
10
Marion Norbert Riberolle
10
Marion Norbert Riberolle
11
Maïna Galand
11
Maïna Galand
12
Marlene Petit
12
Marlene Petit
13
Cyriane Muller
13
Cyriane Muller
14
Anaïs Morichon
14
Anaïs Morichon
15
Marceline Devaux
15
Marceline Devaux
16
Audrey Menut
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
16
Audrey Menut
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
17
Pasquine Vandermouten
17
Pasquine Vandermouten
18
Laura Porhel
18
Laura Porhel
19
Gwennig Le Dantec
19
Gwennig Le Dantec
20
Gwendoline Alves
20
Gwendoline Alves
21
Amandine Fouquenet
21
Amandine Fouquenet
22
Audrey Weingarten
22
Audrey Weingarten
23
Marine Allione
23
Marine Allione
24
Emilie Jamme
24
Emilie Jamme
25
Sabrina Enaux
25
Sabrina Enaux
26
Solenne Billouin
26
Solenne Billouin
27
Marion Sicot
27
Marion Sicot
28
Coralie Houdin
28
Coralie Houdin
29
Emma Roger
29
Emma Roger
30
Lyse Girault
30
Lyse Girault
31
Pauline Melaye
31
Pauline Melaye
32
Audrey Mathieu
32
Audrey Mathieu
33
Jade Leroueil
33
Jade Leroueil
34
Betty Piednoir
34
Betty Piednoir
35
Jennifer Mark
35
Jennifer Mark
36
Margaux Monard
36
Margaux Monard
37
Cécilia Le Bris
37
Cécilia Le Bris
38
Laurie Vezie
38
Laurie Vezie
39
Maud Lechasles
40
Séverine Corret
41
Laura Lavry
42
Claire MÉnard
43
Lucie Delecourt
44
Angeline Legros
45
Julie Treguier
46
Celia Le Mouel
47
Johanna Mancel
48
Nolwenn Helin
49
Océane Allart
50
Juliette Poirier
51
Lea Pitard
52
Amélie Poupon
53
Anaelle Henry
54
Elodie Hemon
55
Manon Bialade
56
Sarah Berkane
57
Ellie Croquison
58
Eloise Delprat
59
Elsa Evenat
60
Camille Pierre
61
Coline Brunel Jappe
Natacha Chabaneau
DNF
Claudie Chamboredon
DNF
Claudie Chamboredon
DNF
Ophélie David
DNF
Léa Demiautte
DNF
Marie Dufraux
DNF
Justine Geffroy
DNF
Justine Geffroy
DNF
Loanne Launay
DNF
Loanne Launay
DNF
Marine Quiniou
DNF
2019
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares