En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Hel van het Mergelland
Result
1
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
5u09'07"
2
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
3
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
op 9"
4
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
5
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
6
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
7
Gert Dockx
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
8
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
9
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
10
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 12"
11
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rabobank
z.t
12
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
13
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
op 14"
14
Sander Oostlander
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
15
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 18"
16
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 21"
17
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Columbia
op 30"
18
Sven Renders
Veranda's Willems
op 57"
19
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'04"
20
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
op 56"
21
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
op 1'59"
22
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
24
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
op 2'03"
25
Michael Reihs
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
op 3'52"
26
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Kim Borry
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
28
Robert Retschke
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
29
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
30
Kim Lachmann
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
31
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Kuota - Indeland
z.t
32
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
33
Luc Hagenaars
Team Kuota - Indeland
z.t
34
Jarno Gmelich
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
35
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
36
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
37
Marc Goos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
38
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
39
Kasper Jebjerg
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
z.t
40
Mads Christensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
z.t
41
Tom Van Den Haute
Landbouwkrediet
op 4'02"
42
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
43
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
z.t
44
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
45
Maarten de Jonge
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 4'06"
46
Sergey Firsanov
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
op 4'09"
47
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 4'39"
48
Davide Appollonio
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares