En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qatar
Rabobank
1
Mark Renshaw
2
Graeme Brown
3
Tom Leezer
DNF rit 6
4
Maarten Tjallingii
5
Jos van Emden
6
Dennis van Winden
7
Coen Vermeltfoort
DNF rit 1
8
Maarten Wynants
Sky Procycling
11
Mark Cavendish
12
Davide Appollonio
13
Michael Barry
14
Bernhard Eisel
15
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
16
Jeremy Hunt
17
Christian Knees
18
Ian Stannard
BMC Racing Team
21
Philippe Gilbert
22
Adam Blythe
23
Thor Hushovd
24
Martin Kohler
25
Klaas Lodewyck
26
Taylor Phinney
27
Michael Schär
28
Danilo Wyss
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
31
Tom Boonen
32
Matthew Brammeier
33
Francesco Chicchi
34
Nikolas Maes
35
Frantisek Rabon
36
Gert Steegmans
37
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
38
Stijn Vandenbergh
RadioShack - Nissan
41
Fabian Cancellara
42
Tony Gallopin
43
Markel Irizar Aranburu
44
Giacomo Nizzolo
45
Yaroslav Popovych
46
Joost Posthuma
47
Grégory Rast
48
Robert Wagner
Liquigas - Cannondale
51
Peter Sagan
52
Maciej Bodnar
53
Mauro Da Dalto
54
Paolo Longo Borghini
55
Alan Marangoni
56
Daniel Oss
57
Fabio Sabatini
58
Alessandro Vanotti
Garmin - Sharp
61
Tyler Farrar
62
Jack Bauer
63
Thomas Dekker
64
Murilo Antonio Fischer
65
Robert Hunter
66
Ramunas Navardauskas
67
Jacob Rathe
68
Johan Vansummeren
Katusha Team
71
Denis Galimzyanov
72
Marco Haller
73
Mikhail Ignatyev
74
Vladimir Isaychev
75
Alexander Kristoff
76
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
77
Rudiger Selig
78
Gatis Smukulis
DNS rit 6
Orica-GreenEDGE
81
Robbie McEwen
82
Fumiyuki Beppu
83
Baden Cooke
84
Allan Davis
85
Aidis Kruopis
86
Sebastian Langeveld
DNS rit 6
87
Jens Mouris
88
Svein Tuft
FDJ - BigMat
91
Dominique Rollin
92
David Boucher
93
Mickael Delage
94
Arnaud Démare
95
Matthieu Ladagnous
96
Yoann Offredo
97
Gabriel Rasch
98
Geoffrey Soupe
Argos-Shimano
101
John Degenkolb
102
Roy Curvers
103
Koen de Kort
104
Dominic Klemme
DNF rit 6
105
Roger Kluge
106
Ramon Sinkeldam
107
Albert Timmer
108
Tom Veelers
Lotto - Belisol Team
111
Gregory Henderson
112
Lars Ytting Bak
113
Jens Debusschere
114
Adam Hansen
115
Marcel Sieberg
116
Mehdi Sohrabi
117
Jonas Vangenechten
118
Frederik Willems
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
121
Filippo Pozzato
122
Luca Ascani
123
Cristiano Benenati
124
Thomas Bertolini
125
Diego Caccia
126
Pierpaolo De Negri
127
Andrea Guardini
128
Kevin Hulsmans
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
131
Aaron Kemps
132
Clinton Robert Avery
DNF rit 3
133
William Clarke
DNS rit 1
134
Matthias Friedemann
135
Gorik Gardeyn
136
Pengda Jiao
137
Mart Ojavee
138
Gang Xu
Bridgestone Anchor
141
Alexandre Lemair
142
Kazuo Inoue
143
Thomas Lebas
144
Ryota Nishizono
DNF rit 6
145
Miyataka Shimizu
DNF rit 6
146
Blaise Sonnery
147
Klaas Sys
148
Hayato Yoshida
RTS Racing Team
151
David McCann
152
Wei Kei Chang
DNF rit 6
153
Alex Coutts
154
Jai Crawford
155
Chin-Lung Huang
DNF rit 6
156
Wen Chung Huang
157
Sergey Kudentsov
DNF rit 6
158
Lee Rodgers
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares