En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vestingcross Hulst
Result
1
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
31'58"
2
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
op 53"
3
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'06"
4
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'31"
5
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'43"
6
Jens Adams
Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team
op 1'52"
7
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'08"
8
Tom Meeusen
Group Hens - Maes Containers
op 2'36"
9
Corné Van Kessel
Tormans CX by Wanty-Gobert
op 2'51"
10
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'09"
11
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 3'23"
12
Mees Hendrikx
op 3'28"
13
Stan Godrie
ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies
op 3'31"
14
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
op 3'41"
15
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'42"
16
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'56"
17
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
op 5'06"
18
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 5'19"
19
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 5'25"
20
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 5'36"
21
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 5'51"
22
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 6'10"
23
Braam Merlier
Credishop-Fristads
op 6'33"
24
Maik van der Heijden
ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies
op 6'57"
25
Cameron Mason
Trinity Racing
op 7'12"
26
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 7'29"
27
Kerry Werner
op 7'37"
28
Ben Turner
Credishop-Fristads
op 7'40"
29
Julian Siemons
op 8'09"
30
Wout Vervoort
IKO - Crelan
z.t
31
Bart Artz
ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies
op 8'11"
32
Klaas Groenen
op 8'40"
33
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 8'44"
34
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin - Fenix
op 9'02"
35
Noah Vreeswijk
ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies
op 1"
36
Joachim Van Looveren
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
37
Kelvin Bakx
z.t
38
Curtis White
Team Skyline
op 2"
39
Victor Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
40
Jakob Dorigoni
z.t
41
Dolf Pemen
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
42
Joran Wyseure
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
43
Valentin Remondet
A.S Bike Crossteam
z.t
44
Maarten Clauwaert
op 3"
45
Marco Ehlert
z.t
46
Finn Mansfield
op 4"
47
Marco Carozzo
z.t
48
Nicola Parenti
z.t
49
Thomas Van de Velde
z.t
50
Kyle Agterberg
op 5"
51
Justin Laevens
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
52
Gianni Vermeiren
z.t
Antoine Benoist
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Niels Bierens
DNF
Wietse Bosmans
SpotIT-Isorex
DNF
Ryan Cortjens
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Timo Kielich
Credishop-Fristads
DNF
Karol Michalski
DNF
Felix Paul
DNF
Mathijs Roddenhof
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Pete Uptegrove
DNF
Mika Van Gestel
DNF
Lars van Uum
DNF
Niels Verbruggen
DNF
Luke Verburg
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares