En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo San Andres
Result
1
David Menut
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
1u01'55"
2
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 19"
3
Ismael Esteban Aguero
op 43"
4
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
op 1'15"
5
Martin Mata Cabello
op 1'40"
6
Xabier Murias
op 1'59"
7
Ivan Feijoo Alberte
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 2'15"
8
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
op 3'45"
9
Andrew Juiliano
op 4'44"
10
Jon Munitxa Arrinda
op 5'02"
11
Adrian Garcia Montes
op 5'31"
12
Carlos Canal Blanco
op 5'36"
13
Asier Arregui Dominguez
op 6'05"
14
Aitor Garmendia Etxeberria
op 6'30"
15
Daniel Ania Gonzalez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 7'06"
16
Tom Mainguenaud
op 1"
17
Albert Poblet Dot
op 2"
18
Alfonso Pla
z.t
19
Ibai Arco Lopez
z.t
20
Mikel Mujika
z.t
21
Adrián Aranda
op 3"
22
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
z.t
23
Zigor Urain Zabala
z.t
24
Iñaki Guaresti Remirez De Ganuza
z.t
25
Javier Goitia Omaechevarria
z.t
26
Jesus Torres Perez
z.t
27
Tim Meusen
z.t
28
Ibai Ruiz De Arcaute Cuesta
z.t
29
Dannel Yurrebaso Gokoetxea
op 4"
30
Ivan Lopez Martinez
z.t
31
Aitor Aguirre
op 5"
32
Unai Amenabar
z.t
33
Miguel Angel Quintela Gonzalez
z.t
34
Paquito Valles Mejias
z.t
35
Fco Javier Torres Perez
z.t
36
Iñigo Altuna
z.t
37
Iker Senar Domingo
z.t
38
Ruben Calle Herrero
z.t
39
Aner Arozena Dominguez
z.t
40
Antonio Suarez Fernandez
z.t
41
David Oteiza Vidarte
z.t
42
Daniel Blas Landa
z.t
43
Mario Lopez
op 6"
44
Eder Ruiz De Balugera Barredo
z.t
45
Jonatan San Miguel Lopez
z.t
46
Armand Pages Lavandero
z.t
47
Nicolas Valle Hoyo
z.t
48
Alexander Gutierrez Echezarraga
z.t
49
Inazio Urigüen
op 7"
50
Asier Elizalde Zubillaga
z.t
51
Aritz Anda Orive
z.t
52
Gorka Anuncibay Gonzalez De Matauco
z.t
53
Julen Bilbao Ayerdi
z.t
54
Aitor Manzarbeitia Ugarte
z.t
55
Garikoitz Iriarte Sedano
z.t
56
Oihan Uroz Bastardo
op 0"
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares