En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
Result
1
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
4u37'18"
2
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
3
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 14"
4
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 17"
5
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
op 18"
6
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 20"
7
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
op 35"
8
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'42"
9
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'58"
10
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 3'35"
11
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'39"
12
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 3'40"
13
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 4'05"
14
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
16
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
18
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
op 4'10"
19
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
20
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
op 4'12"
21
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
22
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
23
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 4'16"
24
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
op 4'17"
25
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
26
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
29
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
z.t
30
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'29"
31
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'30"
33
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
op 4'35"
34
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
op 4'43"
35
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
36
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 4'53"
37
Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 7'16"
38
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'13"
39
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
z.t
40
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Alex Aranburu Deba
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
42
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
43
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
44
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
z.t
45
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
46
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 10'41"
47
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Joao Rodrigues
W52/FC Porto
op 16'01"
49
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/FC Porto
z.t
50
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 16'49"
51
Vadim Zhuravlev
Lokosphinx
z.t
52
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
W52/FC Porto
z.t
54
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
55
Israel Nuno Arguelles
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
56
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
z.t
57
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
58
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
59
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
60
John Bohn Ebsen
One Pro Cycling
z.t
61
David Galaretta
z.t
62
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
63
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
z.t
64
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
65
Rafael Ferreira Reis
W52/FC Porto
z.t
66
Rafael Marquez Raigon
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
67
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
z.t
68
Xavier San Sebastian
z.t
69
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
70
Josu Zabala
z.t
71
Javier Ochoa Palacios
z.t
72
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
73
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
op 16'57"
74
Víctor Martín Hernandez
Burgos BH
op 16'59"
75
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 17'01"
76
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
op 17'11"
77
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 17'13"
78
Fernando Grijalba
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 17'31"
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
DNF
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/FC Porto
DNF
Juan Camacho del Fresno
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Axel Costa Soria
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos BH
DNF
Guillaume De Almeida
Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF
Daniel Freitas
W52/FC Porto
DNF
Phillip Gaimon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
George Harper
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Jon Irisarri Ricon
DNF
Carlos Jimenez Lozano
Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
DNF
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
DNF
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
DNF
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
DNF
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH
DNF
Aleksandrs Rublevskis
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/FC Porto
DNF
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
DNF
Dominic Schils
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
DNF
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Arnau Soe Vall
Burgos BH
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNF
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
DNF
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares