En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
Result
1
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
4u54'34"
2
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2"
3
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 7"
4
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 9"
6
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 14"
7
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
op 17"
8
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 23"
9
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
10
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
11
Hernani Broco
Caja Rural
op 29"
12
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
13
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
op 31"
14
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
15
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
op 34"
17
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 35"
18
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
19
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
z.t
20
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 38"
21
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 39"
22
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
23
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 42"
24
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
op 46"
25
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
op 49"
26
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
27
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
28
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Caja Rural
op 1'03"
30
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
z.t
31
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'05"
32
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha Team
z.t
33
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1'18"
34
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
op 1'32"
35
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Simon Spilak
Katusha Team
z.t
39
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 1'36"
41
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'03"
42
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
43
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia
op 2'18"
44
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
op 2'54"
45
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'04"
46
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
47
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
48
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
49
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
50
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'17"
52
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
z.t
55
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
56
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
57
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
58
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'37"
59
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Orbea Continental
z.t
60
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Caja Rural
op 6'49"
61
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
z.t
62
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
Caja Rural
z.t
63
Damien Branaa
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
64
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
z.t
65
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia
op 7'02"
66
Nicolas Capdepuy
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
op 8'00"
67
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
op 10'08"
68
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Orbea Continental
z.t
69
Pascual Orengo Lopez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
70
Aritz Bagües
Orbea Continental
z.t
71
Jóni Silva Brandao
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
72
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
73
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
z.t
74
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
z.t
75
José Vega Aguilar
Andalucia
z.t
76
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
z.t
77
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
78
Igor Merino Cortazar
Orbea Continental
z.t
79
Román Osuna Montes
Andalucia
z.t
80
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
z.t
81
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
z.t
85
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
op 10'37"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares