En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Flores
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
18/07
Borong
Ruteng
58 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
1u42'57"
2
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
op 1'53"
3
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
4
Samuel Volkers
z.t
5
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
6
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
7
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
8
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
9
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
11
Drew Morey
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
z.t
12
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
13
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
14
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
op 1'57"
15
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 2'36"
16
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
z.t
17
Jonel Carcueva
z.t
18
Nick Miller
z.t
19
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 3'03"
20
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Bambang Suryadi
z.t
22
Firman Hidayat
op 3'09"
23
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
24
Chien-Liang Chen
op 4'02"
25
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
op 4'20"
26
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
28
Endra Wijaya
z.t
29
Dong-Hyeon Cha
LX Cycling Team
z.t
30
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
z.t
31
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
32
Dikdik Permana Sidik
z.t
33
Boots Ryan Cayubit
z.t
34
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
35
Kritsada Changpad
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
op 6'38"
36
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
37
Yang Wu Hsing
op 8'42"
38
Insu So
LX Cycling Team
z.t
39
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 8'48"
40
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 10'11"
41
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 13'51"
42
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
43
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
44
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 14'38"
45
Khunakon Nonthichan
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
op 15'51"
46
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 17'19"
47
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
z.t
48
Fikri Aska
z.t
49
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
50
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
z.t
51
Kun-Soo Kim
LX Cycling Team
z.t
52
Josh Berry
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
53
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
z.t
54
Uus Suhendar
z.t
55
Behnam Ariyan
z.t
56
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
57
Joseph Gichora Kamau
op 25'02"
58
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 25'09"
59
Kyle Bridgwood
op 27'15"
60
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
z.t
61
Hyo Suk Gong
op 0"
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares