En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Flores
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
17/07
Nagekeo
Borong
151 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
14u30'26"
2
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
op 4'59"
3
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
op 6'36"
4
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 8'07"
5
Nick Miller
op 9'01"
6
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 10'17"
7
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 10'52"
8
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 11'52"
9
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
op 12'20"
10
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 13'25"
11
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
op 14'01"
12
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 15'07"
13
Hari Fitrianto
op 16'14"
14
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
op 18'24"
15
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
op 18'33"
16
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
op 20'59"
17
Hyo Suk Gong
op 21'10"
18
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 22'01"
19
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 24'01"
20
Bambang Suryadi
op 24'26"
21
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
op 24'32"
22
Jonel Carcueva
op 24'36"
23
Chien-Liang Chen
op 24'37"
24
Drew Morey
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
op 25'33"
25
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 26'03"
26
Dikdik Permana Sidik
op 27'22"
27
Samuel Volkers
op 28'06"
28
Behnam Ariyan
op 28'30"
29
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
op 29'29"
30
Firman Hidayat
op 30'54"
31
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 32'02"
32
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
op 32'37"
33
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 33'24"
34
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 33'35"
35
Insu So
LX Cycling Team
op 37'16"
36
Yang Wu Hsing
op 37'56"
37
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 39'40"
38
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 39'50"
39
Endra Wijaya
op 40'03"
40
Fikri Aska
op 41'03"
41
Kritsada Changpad
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
op 41'49"
42
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
op 43'19"
43
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 43'30"
44
Kun-Soo Kim
LX Cycling Team
op 46'15"
45
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 47'42"
46
Dong-Hyeon Cha
LX Cycling Team
op 48'22"
47
Boots Ryan Cayubit
op 55'51"
48
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 56'02"
49
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 56'34"
50
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
op 56'42"
51
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
op 57'04"
52
Uus Suhendar
op 1u01'32"
53
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
op 1u03'56"
54
Josh Berry
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 1u04'03"
55
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
op 1u05'09"
56
Khunakon Nonthichan
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
op 1u10'24"
57
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1u10'32"
58
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
op 1u10'42"
59
Joseph Gichora Kamau
op 1u11'26"
60
Kyle Bridgwood
op 1u14'04"
61
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 1u36'48"
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares