En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Flores
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
16/07
Ende
Nagekeo
111 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Nick Miller
9u40'48"
2
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
op 58"
3
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
op 1'13"
4
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 2'19"
5
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
op 2'25"
6
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
op 4'59"
7
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 5'35"
8
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
op 6'15"
9
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 7'29"
10
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 7'48"
11
Hari Fitrianto
op 10'15"
12
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 11'56"
13
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
op 12'22"
14
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 12'24"
15
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
op 12'31"
16
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
17
Drew Morey
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
op 13'03"
18
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 13'46"
19
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 14'46"
20
Hyo Suk Gong
op 15'33"
21
Chien-Liang Chen
op 15'47"
22
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
23
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 15'48"
24
Dikdik Permana Sidik
op 16'01"
25
Jonel Carcueva
op 16'19"
26
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
27
Behnam Ariyan
op 16'54"
28
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 17'24"
29
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
op 18'20"
30
Bambang Suryadi
op 18'24"
31
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
op 18'48"
32
Yang Wu Hsing
op 21'41"
33
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 21'52"
34
Firman Hidayat
op 22'04"
35
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 22'15"
36
Chih Hao Wu
op 22'31"
37
Endra Wijaya
op 23'48"
38
Fikri Aska
op 24'48"
39
Kritsada Changpad
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
op 25'34"
40
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
op 25'41"
41
Insu So
LX Cycling Team
op 26'07"
42
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
z.t
43
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
op 27'04"
44
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 27'17"
45
Uus Suhendar
op 28'36"
46
Samuel Volkers
op 29'27"
47
Kun-Soo Kim
LX Cycling Team
op 30'00"
48
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 31'11"
49
Joseph Gichora Kamau
op 33'32"
50
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 35'51"
51
Kyle Bridgwood
op 36'10"
52
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 39'04"
53
Boots Ryan Cayubit
op 39'36"
54
Dong-Hyeon Cha
LX Cycling Team
op 40'07"
55
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 40'19"
56
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
op 40'27"
57
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
op 40'51"
58
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 44'13"
59
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
op 46'51"
60
Josh Berry
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 47'48"
61
Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya
op 48'54"
62
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
z.t
63
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 54'17"
64
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 56'48"
65
Khunakon Nonthichan
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
op 58'52"
66
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 58'59"
67
Wan Hei Lau
op 1u14'20"
68
Elmer Navarro
op 1u18'26"
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares