En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Flores
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
14/07
Larantuka
Maumere
138.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Drew Morey
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
3u28'02"
2
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
op 2"
3
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 10"
4
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
5
Hyo Suk Gong
z.t
6
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
z.t
7
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 29"
8
Nick Miller
op 44"
9
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
op 1'11"
10
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Cycling Team
z.t
11
Mohammadreza Hosseinizadeh
Pishgaman Cycling Team
op 1'13"
12
Hyeong Min Choe
z.t
13
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
op 3'01"
14
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
16
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
17
Insu So
LX Cycling Team
z.t
18
Kun-Soo Kim
LX Cycling Team
z.t
19
Chien-Liang Chen
z.t
20
Yang Wu Hsing
z.t
21
Kritsada Changpad
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
22
Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya
z.t
23
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
24
Dikdik Permana Sidik
z.t
25
Kyle Bridgwood
z.t
26
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
27
Jonel Carcueva
z.t
28
Dong-Hyeon Cha
LX Cycling Team
z.t
29
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
31
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
32
Endra Wijaya
z.t
33
Joseph Gichora Kamau
z.t
34
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
35
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
36
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
37
Bambang Suryadi
z.t
38
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
39
Behnam Ariyan
z.t
40
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
42
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
43
Kyoung Ho Park
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
44
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
45
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
46
Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
z.t
47
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
z.t
48
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
50
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
z.t
51
Jamalidin Novardianto
z.t
52
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
53
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
54
Chien Hsien Yu
z.t
55
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
z.t
56
Firman Hidayat
z.t
57
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat
z.t
58
Chih Hao Wu
z.t
59
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 3'14"
60
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
op 3'25"
61
Fikri Aska
op 4'59"
62
Boots Ryan Cayubit
op 8'59"
63
Uus Suhendar
z.t
64
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
op 17'11"
65
Samuel Volkers
z.t
66
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
67
Josh Berry
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
68
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
z.t
69
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
70
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
71
Muhammad Izat Tolha
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
72
Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
op 25'13"
73
Elmer Navarro
op 25'39"
74
Wan Hei Lau
z.t
75
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
76
Khunakon Nonthichan
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
77
Ying Hon Yeung
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
op 29'12"
78
Ong Phun Hong
op 34'37"
79
Mathew Bickel
z.t
80
Mark Bonzo
z.t
81
Kuan Lin Huang
op 35'02"
Jerry Jr. Aquino
DNF
Thomas Coates
DNF
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares