En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California Women?s Race
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
16/05
Ventura
Ventura
96.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2u36'17"
2
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 18"
3
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's team
z.t
4
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
6
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
7
Emma White
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
8
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
9
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 20"
10
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
11
Clara Koppenburg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
12
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
13
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
14
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
15
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
z.t
16
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
18
Marie-Soleil Blais
Astana Women's team
op 32"
19
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Chloe Dygert
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
22
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 38"
23
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 39"
24
Liliana Moreno
Astana Women's team
op 41"
25
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
26
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
27
Andrea Ramírez
Swapit Agolico
z.t
28
Emma Grant
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
29
Amber Neben
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Leigh Ganzar
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 56"
31
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
32
Elizabeth Holden
Drops
z.t
33
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
34
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
35
Elinor Barker
Drops
z.t
36
Sara Bergen
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
37
Deborah Paine
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
39
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
40
Whitney Allison
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
41
Anet Barrera Esparza
Swapit Agolico
z.t
42
Lily Williams
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
43
Erica Clevenger
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 1'38"
44
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's team
op 1'46"
45
Heidi Franz
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
46
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
op 1'48"
47
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
48
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
49
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
50
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
51
Evy Kuijpers
CCC - Liv
z.t
52
Jessica Cerra
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
53
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
54
Chiara Perini
BePink
op 1'58"
55
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
op 2'22"
56
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'46"
57
Anna Christian
Drops
op 3'27"
58
Allie Dragoo
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 4'26"
59
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
60
Jasmin Duehring
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
61
Jennifer Luebke
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
62
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
63
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
64
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
65
Brenda Santoyo
Swapit Agolico
op 6'39"
66
Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano
Swapit Agolico
z.t
67
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
68
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 7'17"
69
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit-WNT
op 7'46"
71
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 8'04"
72
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Swapit Agolico
op 8'33"
73
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 9'20"
74
Megan Barker
Drops
z.t
75
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
76
Lindsay Goldman
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 9'57"
77
Simona Frapporti
BePink
z.t
78
Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez
Astana Women's team
z.t
79
Abigail Mickey
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
80
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
81
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Swapit Agolico
z.t
82
Gillian Ellsay
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
83
Joscelin Lowden
Drops
op 11'48"
84
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
Rachele Barbieri
BePink
DNF
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops
DNF
Virginie Perizzolo
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Valentina Scandolara
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Inge van der Heijden
CCC - Liv
DNF
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares