En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California WE
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
21/05
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa
111 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
2u52'51"
2
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
3
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
5
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
6
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
7
Heather Fischer
Rally Cycling
z.t
8
Chloe Dygert
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
9
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
10
Dani King-Rowe
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Sharon Laws
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
z.t
12
Emma White
Rally Cycling
z.t
13
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
14
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
z.t
15
Nina Marie Laughlin
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
17
Evelyn Stevens
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
18
Leah Thomas
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
19
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
20
Kristin Armstrong
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
21
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
22
Rocio Parrado Guarnizo
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
z.t
23
Jasmin Glaesser
Rally Cycling
z.t
24
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Shara Gillow
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 5"
26
Amber Neben
BePink
z.t
27
Eri Yonamine
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
28
Katie Donovan
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
29
Linda Melanie Villumsen
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
op 14"
30
Mara Abbott
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 19"
31
Ruth Edwards - Winder
op 27"
32
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 3'49"
33
Jessica Cutler
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
34
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Jessenia Meneses
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
z.t
36
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
z.t
38
Valentina Scandolara
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 5'23"
40
Alison Jackson
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
41
Gretchen Stumhofer
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
42
Lex Albrecht
BePink
z.t
43
Sara Headley
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
z.t
44
Megan Alderete
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
45
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
46
Mandy Heintz
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Romy Kasper
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
48
Kirsten Wild
Hitec Products
z.t
49
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
50
Claire Rose
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
z.t
51
Anouska Koster
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
52
Moniek Tenniglo
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
53
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
54
Whitney Allison
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
55
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Iris Slappendel
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
57
Lauren Hall
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
58
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products
z.t
59
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
z.t
60
Allie Dragoo
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
61
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
62
Sarah Storey
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
op 10'15"
63
Hannah Rossi
Rally Cycling
z.t
64
Lucienne Ferreira Da Silva
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
z.t
65
Jennifer Tetrick
z.t
66
Sophie Coleman
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
67
Jennifer George
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
68
Annie Ewart
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
69
Jeanne Korevaar
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
70
Lauren Tamayo
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
71
Lauretta Hanson
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
72
Joanne Kiesanowski
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
73
Nicole Moerig
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
z.t
74
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
75
Emily Collins
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
76
Kelly Catlin
z.t
77
Rebecca Durrell
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
78
Kimberley Wells
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
79
Doris Schweizer
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Kathrin Hammes
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
81
Beth Ann Orton
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
83
Amanda Miller
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink
z.t
85
Maria Fadiga
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
z.t
86
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
87
Caterin Elisabeth Previley
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
z.t
88
Francesca Pattaro
z.t
89
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
90
Allison Linnell
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 11'29"
91
Alison Tetrick
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
Janicke Gunvaldsen
Hitec Products
DNF
Elizabeth-Jane Harris
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
DNF
Hannah Payton
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Anna Sanders
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
DNF
Lucy Shaw
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Lindsay Bayer
Hagens Berman / Supermint
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares