En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
1
Mark Cavendish
DNS rit 1
2
Andrew Fenn
DNF rit 3a
3
Martin Velits
4
Mark Renshaw
5
Gert Steegmans
6
Niki Terpstra
7
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
8
Julien Vermote
Cannondale
11
Peter Sagan
DNF rit 2
12
Maciej Bodnar
13
Matthias Krizek
14
Oscar Gatto
DNS rit 3a
15
Edward King
16
Kristijan Koren
17
Fabio Sabatini
18
Alan Marangoni
DNS rit 3b
Lotto - Belisol Team
22
Kris Boeckmans
23
Vegard Breen
24
Sean De Bie
25
Kenny Dehaes
DNS rit 3b
26
Pim Ligthart
27
Jonas Vangenechten
28
Frederik Willems
DNF rit 1
Astana Pro Team
31
Andrea Guardini
32
Daniil Fominykh
33
Francesco Gavazzi
DNF rit 2
34
Dmitriy Gruzdev
35
Arman Kamyshev
36
Ruslan Tleubayev
37
Valentin Iglinskiy
38
Dmitriy Muravyev
FDJ.fr
41
Laurent Mangel
42
Arnaud Démare
DNS rit 3a
43
William Bonnet
DNF rit 2
44
David Boucher
45
Mickael Delage
DNF rit 3a
46
Murilo Antonio Fischer
47
Matthieu Ladagnous
48
Johan Le Bon
Lampre - Merida
51
Sacha Modolo
52
Niccolo Bonifazio
53
Davide Cimolai
54
Luca Dodi
55
Elia Favilli
56
Andrea Palini
58
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
DNS rit 3b
Orica-GreenEDGE
61
Sam Bewley
DNF rit 1
62
Luke Durbridge
63
Michael Hepburn
64
Leigh Howard
DNS rit 2
65
Mathew Hayman
DNF rit 3a
66
Aidis Kruopis
DNS rit 3b
67
Jens Mouris
68
Svein Tuft
Team Europcar
71
Jerome Cousin
72
Antoine Duchesne
73
Jimmy Engoulvent
74
Yohann Gène
75
Vincent Jérôme
76
Morgan Lamoisson
77
Yannick Martinez
Team Giant - Shimano
81
Marcel Kittel
82
Jonas Ahlstrand
DNS rit 3b
83
Bert De Backer
84
Loh Sea Keong
85
Tobias Ludvigsson
86
Tom Stamsnijder
DNS rit 3b
87
Albert Timmer
DNS rit 3b
88
Tom Veelers
Katusha
91
Alexander Kristoff
92
Marco Haller
93
Mikhail Ignatyev
94
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
DNS rit 3b
95
Alexander Porsev
96
Alexander Rybakov
97
Rudiger Selig
DNS rit 3b
98
Luca Paolini
DNS rit 3a
Androni Giocattoli
101
Marco Bandiera
102
Johnny Hoogerland
DNS rit 3a
103
Patrick Facchini
104
Antonio Parrinello
105
Jackson Rodríguez
106
Nicola Testi
107
Kenny Robert van Hummel
108
Andrea Zordan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
111
Sonny Colbrelli
DNS rit 3b
112
Nicola Boem
113
Marco Canola
114
Marco Coledan
115
Paolo Colonna
116
Filippo Fortin
DNS rit 3b
118
Nicola Ruffoni
Caja Rural
121
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
122
Karol Domagalski
123
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
124
Fernando Grijalba
125
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
126
Luis Mas Bonet
127
Omar Fraile Matarranza
128
Davide Viganò
DNS rit 3b
MTN - Qhubeka
131
Martin Reimer
132
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
133
Bradley Potgieter
134
Youcef Reguigui
135
Songezo Jim
136
Jay Robert Thomson
137
Johann van Zyl
138
Dennis Van Niekerk
Team Netapp - Endura
141
Jan Barta
142
Zakkari Dempster
DNS rit 2
143
Blaz Jarc
144
Ralf Matzka
145
Andreas Schillinger
147
Scott Thwaites
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
151
Yves Lampaert
152
Jarl Salomein
153
Stijn Steels
154
Edward Theuns
155
Jelle Wallays
156
Michael Van Staeyen
157
Kenneth Vanbilsen
158
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
161
Alessandro Bazzana
162
Robert Förster
163
Ken Hanson
164
Daniel Summerhill
165
Christopher Jones
166
Luke Keough
167
Martijn Maaskant
DNF rit 3a
168
John Murphy
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
171
Tim De Troyer
172
Laurens De Vreese
DNS rit 3a
173
Jan Ghyselinck
174
Jérôme Baugnies
DNF rit 2
175
Danilo Napolitano
176
Frederique Robert
177
Kevin Van Melsen
178
James Vanlandschoot
Neri Sottoli
181
Ramon Carretero
182
Daniele Colli
183
Francesco Chicchi
184
Rafael Andriato
185
Andrea Dal Col
186
Roberto De Patre
187
Mauro Finetto
188
Mattia Pozzo
Team 3M
191
Jaap de Man
192
Tom Devriendt
DNF rit 2
193
Egidijus Juodvalkis
194
Sebastiaan Pot
195
Joren Segers
196
Timothy Stevens
197
Emiel Vermeulen
198
Michael Vingerling
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
201
Sander Cordeel
202
Kurt Geysen
203
Kevin Hulsmans
DNS rit 2
204
Sam Lennertz
205
Kevin Peeters
206
Rob Ruijgh
207
Alphonse Vermote
DNF rit 2
208
Nick Wynants
Veranclassic - Doltcini
211
Sébastien Rosseler
212
Sascha Weber
213
Giorgio Brambilla
214
Darijus Dzervus
DNF rit 1
215
Gorik Gardeyn
216
Tom Goovaerts
217
Wouter Mol
218
Joeri Stallaert
DNF rit 3a
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares