En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
Result
1
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u57'12"
2
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 21"
3
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 22"
4
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
5
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
7
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 28"
11
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'31"
12
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 1'37"
13
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'41"
14
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
15
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'43"
16
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
17
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'45"
18
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'49"
19
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'52"
20
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'16"
21
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
22
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'19"
24
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
op 3'21"
25
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
27
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
30
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
31
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
32
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
33
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
34
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
35
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
39
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
op 3'27"
40
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'35"
42
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'15"
45
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 6'52"
46
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'55"
48
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 11'48"
49
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 11'53"
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
DNF
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stefan Bissegger
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal WB
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
DNF
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Piotr Havik
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Moreno Hofland
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
DNF
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
DNF
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
DNF
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
DNF
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
DNF
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
DNF
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Michael Schär
CCC Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares