En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
28/03
De Panne
De Panne
109.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
2u29'02"
2
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
3
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
5
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
6
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
7
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
8
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
9
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
12
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
13
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
14
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
16
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
17
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
20
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
21
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
23
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
25
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
27
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
30
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
31
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
32
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
33
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
34
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
35
Joren Segers
Team 3M
z.t
36
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
37
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
38
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
39
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
41
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
42
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
43
Kevin Claeys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
44
Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
z.t
45
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
46
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
z.t
48
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
49
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
50
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
51
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
52
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
53
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
54
Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
z.t
55
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
56
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
58
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
op 8"
59
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
60
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
61
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
62
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
63
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
64
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
65
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
66
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
67
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
68
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
z.t
69
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
70
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
72
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
73
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
74
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
78
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
79
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
80
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
z.t
81
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
z.t
82
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
83
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
84
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
85
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
86
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 18"
87
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
op 21"
88
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 22"
89
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 25"
90
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 27"
91
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
92
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
93
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 33"
94
Kess Heytens
Team 3M
op 37"
95
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
z.t
96
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
98
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
99
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
101
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
102
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
z.t
104
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
105
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
106
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
107
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
z.t
108
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
109
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
110
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
112
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
z.t
113
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
117
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
z.t
118
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
op 46"
119
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
op 55"
120
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
121
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
123
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
124
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
125
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
126
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
127
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
128
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
129
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'03"
130
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
131
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
op 1'05"
132
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'15"
133
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'34"
134
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'42"
135
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
136
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'56"
137
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 1'59"
139
Mike Terpstra
Team 3M
op 2'20"
140
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'22"
141
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 4'18"
142
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 4'51"
144
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 5'06"
145
Thomas Vanhaecke
Team 3M
op 7'38"
146
Shane Archbold
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Sam Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
DNF
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Team 3M
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
DNS
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNS
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
DNS
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Luca Paolini
Katusha
DNS
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
DNS
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
DNS
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares