En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
29/03
De Panne
De Panne
112.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
2u22'58"
2
André Schulze
Team Netapp
z.t
3
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
5
Daniele Colli
Team Type 1
z.t
6
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
z.t
7
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
9
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
10
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
11
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
12
Aaron Kemps
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
14
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
15
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
z.t
16
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
17
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
18
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
19
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
20
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
21
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
22
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
23
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
24
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
25
Kiel Reijnen
Team Type 1
z.t
26
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
27
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
z.t
28
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
29
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
30
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
31
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
32
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1
z.t
34
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
35
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp
z.t
36
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
37
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
38
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
z.t
40
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
41
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
42
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
43
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
45
Reto Hollenstein
Team Netapp
z.t
46
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
47
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
49
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
50
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
51
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
52
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
53
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
54
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
55
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
57
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1
z.t
58
Nelson Oliveira
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
59
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
z.t
60
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
61
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
62
Martin Gilbert
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
63
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
64
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
65
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
66
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
z.t
68
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
69
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
70
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
72
Gorik Gardeyn
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Kevin Lacombe
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
74
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
75
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
z.t
76
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
77
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
79
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
80
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
81
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
82
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
83
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
84
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
86
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
87
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
88
Leif Hoste
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
89
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
90
Ben Hermans
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
91
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
92
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
93
Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
94
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
95
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
96
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
98
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
101
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
102
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
103
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
104
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
105
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
z.t
106
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
107
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
z.t
108
Ronan van Zandbeek
Argos-Shimano
z.t
109
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
110
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
111
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
112
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
113
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
114
Rob Goris
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
115
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
116
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
117
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
118
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
119
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
z.t
120
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
121
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
124
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
125
Filippo Fortin
Team Type 1
z.t
126
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
127
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
128
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
z.t
129
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
z.t
130
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
131
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
132
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
133
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
134
Tom Stamsnijder
Argos-Shimano
z.t
135
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
op 23"
136
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
op 24"
137
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
z.t
138
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
139
Kevin Claeys
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
140
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 27"
141
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
z.t
142
Thomas Bertolini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
143
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
op 31"
144
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - ISD
op 56"
145
Ryan Roth
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
146
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 57"
147
Andrea Di Corrado
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 1'16"
148
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'23"
149
Cheng Ji
Argos-Shimano
op 1'30"
150
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 1'40"
151
Jonathan Breyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
152
Tobias Ludvigsson
Argos-Shimano
z.t
153
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'57"
154
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
156
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'01"
157
Hugo Houle
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 0"
158
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
op 3'02"
159
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 0"
160
Roger Kluge
Argos-Shimano
z.t
161
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
162
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
163
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
z.t
164
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
z.t
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
DNS
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNS
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNS
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNS
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNS
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNS
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares