En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brabantse Pijl
BMC Racing Team
1
Philippe Gilbert
2
Adam Blythe
DNF
3
Yannick Eijssen
DNF
4
Klaas Lodewyck
DNF
5
Amaël Moinard
DNF
7
Greg Van Avermaet
8
Danilo Wyss
DNF
Katusha Team
11
Oscar Freire Gomez
12
Maxim Belkov
DNF
13
Joan Horrach Rippoll
DNF
14
Pavel Brutt
15
Gatis Smukulis
DNF
16
Xavier Florencio Cabre
DNF
17
Aleksey Tsatevich
DNF
18
Maxime Vantomme
Liquigas - Cannondale
21
Peter Sagan
DNF
22
Stefano Agostini
DNF
23
Federico Canuti
24
Timothy Duggan
DNF
26
Maciej Paterski
DNF
27
Daniele Ratto
DNF
28
Juraj Sagan
DNF
Lotto - Belisol Team
31
Gianni Meersman
DNF
32
Jens Debusschere
DNF
33
Brian Bulgac
34
Gert Dockx
DNF
35
Kenny Dehaes
DNF
36
Jurgen Van De Walle
DNF
37
Dennis Vanendert
DNF
38
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
41
Jérôme Pineau
42
Marco Bandiera
DNF
43
Gerald Ciolek
DNF
44
Dries Devenyns
45
Michal Golas
46
Iljo Keisse
DNF
47
Martin Velits
DNF
48
Julien Vermote
DNF
Rabobank
51
Matti Breschel
DNF
52
Stef Clement
DNF
53
Paul Martens
DNF
54
Michael Matthews
55
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
DNF
56
Jos van Emden
DNF
57
Laurens ten Dam
58
Lars Boom
DNF
Garmin - Sharp
61
Sébastien Rosseler
DNF
62
Thomas Dekker
63
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
DNF
64
Alex Howes
65
Michel Kreder
DNF
66
Christophe Le Mével
67
Martijn Maaskant
DNF
68
Thomas Peterson
DNF
RadioShack - Nissan
71
Andy Schleck
DNF
72
Jan Bakelants
73
Laurent Didier
DNF
74
Ben Hermans
75
Benjamin King
DNF
76
Nelson Oliveira
77
Joost Posthuma
DNF
78
Jesse Sergent
DNF
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
81
Juan José Haedo
DNF
82
Manuele Boaro
83
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
DNF
84
Christopher Juul Jensen
DNF
85
Ran Margaliot
DNF
86
Takashi Miyazawa
DNF
87
David Tanner
DNF
88
Troels Ronning Vinther
DNF
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
91
Frederik Veuchelen
92
Thomas De Gendt
DNF
93
Rob Ruijgh
DNF
94
Johnny Hoogerland
DNF
95
Sergey Lagutin
96
Pim Ligthart
DNF
97
Jacek Morajko
DNF
98
Martijn Keizer
DNF
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
101
Oleg Chuzhda
DNF
102
Wim De Vocht
DNF
103
Gregory Habeaux
DNF
104
James Vanlandschoot
DNF
105
Staf Scheirlinckx
DNF
106
Stefan van Dijk
DNF
107
Jurgen Van Goolen
DNF
108
Kevyn Ista
DNF
Andalucia
111
Antonio Cabello Baena
DNF
112
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
DNF
113
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
DNF
114
Juan José Lobato del Valle
DNF
115
Jesus Rosendo Prado
DNF
116
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
DNF
117
Jordi Simon Casulleras
118
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
121
Craig Lewis
DNF
122
Pengda Jiao
DNF
123
Gang Xu
DNF
124
William Clarke
DNF
125
Kun Jiang
DNF
126
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
DNF
127
Kin San Wu
DNF
128
Cameron Wurf
DNF
Colombia - Coldeportes
131
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
DNF
132
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
DNF
133
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
134
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
135
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
DNF
136
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
137
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
DNF
138
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
DNF
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
142
Pierpaolo De Negri
DNF
143
Roberto De Patre
DNF
144
Francesco Failli
DNF
145
Elia Favilli
146
Andrea Guardini
DNF
147
Kevin Hulsmans
DNF
148
Matteo Rabottini
DNF
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
151
Bert De Waele
152
Frédéric Amorison
DNF
153
Davy Commeyne
154
Dirk Bellemakers
155
Sébastien Delfosse
DNF
156
Gilles Devillers
DNF
157
Reinier Honig
DNF
158
Egidijus Juodvalkis
DNF
Argos-Shimano
161
Matthieu Sprick
162
Simon Geschke
DNF
163
Thomas Bonnin
DNF
164
Thomas Damuseau
DNF
165
Johannes Fröhlinger
DNF
166
Yann Huguet
167
Thierry Hupond
168
Tobias Ludvigsson
DNF
Rusvelo
171
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
DNF
173
Nikita Eskov
DNF
174
Sergey Klimov
DNF
175
Viktor Manakov
DNF
176
Alexander Mironov
DNF
177
Artem Ovechkin
DNF
178
Ivan Rovny
DNF
Team Europcar
181
Thomas Voeckler
182
Giovanni Bernaudeau
DNF
183
Rafaa Chtioui
DNF
184
Christophe Kern
DNF
185
Kevin Reza
DNF
186
Bjorn Thurau
DNF
187
Angelo Tulik
DNF
188
Sébastien Turgot
Team Netapp
191
Andreas Dietziker
DNF
192
Daniel Schorn
DNF
193
Jérôme Baugnies
DNF
194
Jan Barta
DNF
195
Cesare Benedetti
DNF
196
Matthias Brandle
DNF
197
Bartosz Huzarski
Spidertech Powered By C10
201
Ryan Anderson
202
David Boily
DNF
203
Flavio De Luna
DNF
204
Lucas Euser
DNF
205
Caleb Fairly
DNF
206
Kevin Lacombe
DNF
207
Simon Lambert-Lemay
DNF
208
Brian Bach Vandborg
DNF
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
211
Sander Armée
DNF
212
Laurens De Vreese
213
Pieter Jacobs
214
Eliot Lietaer
DNF
215
Pieter Serry
216
Preben Van Hecke
DNF
217
Arthur Vanoverberghe
DNF
218
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
DNF
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
221
Marc de Maar
222
Jonathan Clarke
DNF
223
Philip Deignan
224
Christopher Jones
DNF
225
Rory Sutherland
226
Jay Robert Thomson
DNF
227
Boy van Poppel
DNF
228
Bradley White
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares