En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brabantse Pijl
Result
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
4u45'05"
2
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4"
4
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 9"
5
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 11"
7
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 17"
8
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
op 19"
9
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 22"
10
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 25"
11
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 28"
12
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 54"
13
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
op 57"
14
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
15
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
17
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
18
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
19
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
20
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
21
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
22
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
23
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
24
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
25
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
26
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
27
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
28
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
29
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'03"
30
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
31
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
32
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
33
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
34
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 1'06"
35
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
36
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
37
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
39
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
40
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
41
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
42
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
43
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha
z.t
45
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
z.t
46
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
47
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
48
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'14"
49
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 1'16"
50
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
52
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
53
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
54
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
55
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
57
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
58
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
59
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
op 1'31"
60
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'17"
61
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
62
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 2'29"
63
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
64
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 4'22"
65
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
66
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'06"
67
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'09"
68
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'18"
69
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
72
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
op 5'26"
73
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
74
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
77
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
78
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
79
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
80
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
81
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
82
Alexandr Pliuschin
IAM Cycling
z.t
83
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
84
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
85
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
z.t
87
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
89
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
90
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
91
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
92
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
z.t
93
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
op 8'13"
94
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
95
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
96
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
97
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
98
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
z.t
99
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
z.t
100
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Cannondale
z.t
101
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
102
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
103
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
105
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
106
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
107
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
108
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
109
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
110
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
111
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
112
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
op 8'29"
113
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 11'49"
114
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
115
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Florent Barle
Cofidis
DNF
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joeri Bueken
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
DNF
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
DNF
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
DNF
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
DNF
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini
DNF
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
DNF
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
DNF
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
DNF
Matthieu Sprick
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Wang Yip Tang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
DNF
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares