En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brabantse Pijl
Result
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
4u40'39"
2
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 1'02"
4
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 1'03"
6
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'16"
7
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 1'22"
8
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
op 1'38"
9
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'39"
10
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
op 2'17"
11
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
op 2'19"
12
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
z.t
13
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
14
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
15
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
17
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
18
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
19
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
20
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
21
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
22
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
23
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
24
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
25
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
26
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
27
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
28
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
30
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
31
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
32
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
33
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
34
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
z.t
35
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
36
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
37
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
39
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
z.t
40
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
41
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
42
Matthieu Sprick
Skil - Shimano
z.t
43
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
44
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
46
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
48
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 2'36"
49
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
50
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
51
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
52
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
53
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
54
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 2'44"
55
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
56
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
57
Ryan Anderson
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 2'52"
58
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
59
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
op 3'00"
60
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3'02"
61
Francis Mourey
FDJ
op 3'23"
62
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3'31"
63
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 3'42"
64
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
65
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'09"
66
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 4'42"
67
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 6'08"
68
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
op 6'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares