En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brabantse Pijl
Result
1
Willy Bocklant
Flandria - Roméo
4u40'00"
2
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 34"
3
Piet Rentmeester
Amstel Bier
z.t
4
Robert Lelangue
Cynar - Allegro
z.t
5
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Jos van der Vleuten
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
7
Camiel Vyncke
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
8
Alfons Hellemans
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 1'45"
9
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
10
Lionel Vandamme
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
11
Hugo Hellemans
Dr.Mann
op 2'25"
12
Willy Planckaert
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
13
Frans Verbeeck
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
14
Noël Foré
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
15
Jan Lauwers
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
16
Norbert Kerckhove
Dr.Mann
z.t
17
Jan Boonen
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
18
Robert De Middeleir
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
19
Jos Huysmans
Dr.Mann
z.t
20
Frans Aerenhouts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Jos Dewit
Dr.Mann
z.t
23
Romain Van Wynsberghe
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
24
André Noyelle
Dr.Mann
z.t
25
Walter Muylaert
Dr.Mann
z.t
27
Jozef Janssens (1)
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
28
Constant Jongen
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
29
Frans Brands
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
30
Leopold Van den Neste
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
31
Jacques Bels
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
32
Clément Roman
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
33
Sylvain Henckaerts
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
34
Marcel Van Den Bogaert
Dr.Mann
z.t
35
Robert Vandecaveye
Solo - Superia
z.t
36
Carmine Preziosi
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
37
Noël De Pauw
Solo - Superia
z.t
38
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Solo - Superia
z.t
40
Vin Denson
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
41
Jean Stablinski
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
42
Rolf Wolfshohl
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Gerard Vastiau
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
44
Alfons Hermans
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
45
Hugo Scrayen
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
46
Yvo Molenaers
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
47
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
48
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
51
André Messelis
Dr.Mann
z.t
52
Willy Vanden Berghen
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
53
Roger De Coninck
Lamot - Libertas
z.t
54
Cees Haast
Televizier
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares