En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium International
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
23/03
Porto-Vecchio
Porto-Vecchio
7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
9'10"
2
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1"
3
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 2"
5
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 7"
6
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
8
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
op 9"
9
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 11"
10
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 14"
12
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
13
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 15"
14
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17"
15
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 18"
16
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
op 20"
17
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 21"
18
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
19
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
20
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
21
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
22
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
op 22"
23
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
24
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
op 23"
25
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
26
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
z.t
27
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
28
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 24"
29
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 25"
30
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 26"
31
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
32
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
33
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 27"
34
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 28"
35
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
36
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
op 30"
37
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 31"
38
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
39
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
op 32"
41
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 33"
43
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
op 34"
44
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
z.t
45
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 35"
46
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
47
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 36"
49
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 38"
51
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
52
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
op 39"
54
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 40"
55
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
op 41"
56
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
57
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
z.t
59
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
60
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
61
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 42"
64
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
65
Matthieu Sprick
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
66
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
op 43"
67
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
68
Paul Poux
Sojasun
op 44"
69
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
70
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
71
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
72
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 45"
73
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
74
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
76
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 46"
77
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 47"
78
Alexandr Pliuschin
IAM Cycling
z.t
79
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia
op 48"
80
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
z.t
81
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
82
Cyril Bessy
Cofidis
op 49"
83
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
op 50"
84
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 51"
86
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
op 52"
87
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
op 53"
88
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Colombia
op 54"
89
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
90
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
91
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
93
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
op 55"
94
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 56"
95
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
96
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
97
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
98
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
op 57"
99
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
z.t
101
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
102
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
op 58"
103
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia
op 59"
104
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'00"
105
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'01"
106
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Sky Procycling
op 1'02"
107
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
op 1'05"
108
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'06"
109
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'07"
111
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'08"
112
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 1'11"
113
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'15"
114
Cheng Ji
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'17"
115
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'18"
116
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
op 1'22"
117
Marco Corti
Colombia
op 1'23"
118
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
op 1'25"
119
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
op 1'27"
120
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'31"
121
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Colombia
op 1'43"
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
DNS
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares