En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Oostenrijk
Result
1
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
3u53'43"
2
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2"
3
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'24"
4
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 2'39"
5
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 2'49"
6
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2'52"
7
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
8
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Manuel Bosch
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
10
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'46"
11
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 5'12"
12
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
13
Marcel Neuhauser
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
14
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 5'15"
15
Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
16
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
17
Stefan Poll
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
18
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
19
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
20
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'21"
21
Maximilian Hammerle
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
22
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'12"
23
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
op 8'32"
24
Gerd Fidler
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
25
Lukas Baumann
z.t
26
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Moran Vermeulen
z.t
28
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
29
Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 9'24"
30
Andreas Walzel
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 13'50"
Samuel Appeltauer
DNF
Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Alexander Dürager
DNF
Tobias Edelbauer
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Marco Friedrich
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Gaubitzer
DNF
Matthias Grick
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Julian Gruber
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
Lukas Grunwalder
DNF
Christiana Haas
DNF
Patrick Hametner
DNF
Raphael Hammerschmid
DNF
Tristan Hoffmann
DNF
Alexander Holzinger
DNF
Paul Hopfgartner
DNF
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Daniel Katzmayer
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Mario Kienzl
DNF
Daniel Knapp
DNF
Stefan Kolb
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Jan Koller
DNF
Michael Konczer
DNF
Markus Kopfauf
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Martin Lesjak
DNF
Max Moser
DNF
Peter Ochsenhofer
DNF
Thomas Osbelt
DNF
Lukas Reckendorfer
DNF
Paul Redtenbacher
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Daniel Reiter
DNF
Felix Ritzinger
DNF
Clemens Rumpl
DNF
Christoph SchÖßwendter
DNF
Lucas Schwarz
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Sprenger
DNF
Julian Steindler
DNF
Timo Stidl
DNF
Lukas Stoiber
DNF
Matthias Tiefengrabner
DNF
Andreas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
Thomas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Andreas Wolfmayr
DNF
Philipp Wurm
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares