En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Denemarken
Result
1
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
5u07'31"
2
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
3
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Veloconcept
z.t
4
Mathias Krigbaum
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
5
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 2"
6
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 10"
7
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
op 1'07"
8
Rune Almindso Andersen
Coloquick - Cult
op 1'14"
9
Andreas Kron
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 1'15"
10
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
11
Torkil Veyhe
Coloquick - Cult
op 1'32"
12
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
op 1'59"
13
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 2'18"
14
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
15
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Veloconcept
z.t
17
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
18
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
19
Stefan Djurhuus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
20
Christian Mathiesen
z.t
21
Martin Mortensen
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
22
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
23
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
z.t
24
Jesper Schultz
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
25
Christoffer Lisson
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
26
Louis Bendixen
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
27
Sebastian Lander
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
28
Rasmus Poulsen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
29
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
30
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
31
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 2'24"
32
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
33
Magnus Bak Klaris
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
34
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
35
Anders Hardahl
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
36
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
z.t
37
Kasper Asgreen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
38
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Chris Anker Sörensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
40
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
z.t
41
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Veloconcept
z.t
42
Kasper Linde Jorgensen
op 2'29"
43
Emil Toudal
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
44
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
46
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
47
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
48
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
op 2'32"
49
Jacob Gye Madsen
op 2'38"
50
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
51
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 2'42"
52
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
op 3'34"
53
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
54
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
55
Thomas Juul-Jensen
Team Giant - Castelli
op 3'37"
Jeppe Aaskov
DNF
Andreas Brandt Aidel
DNF
Christian Albrechtsen
DNF
Henrik Andersen
DNF
Jesper Juul Andreasen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Soren Aronoff-jensen
DNF
Simon Bigum
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Arne Birkemose
DNF
Alexander Bojsen
DNF
Marcus Bonlykke
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Mathias Bregnhoj
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Jesper Bundgaard Winkel
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Lars Lau Christensen
DNF
Silas Clemmensen
DNF
Mads Corell
DNF
Anders Dreyer Frost
DNF
John Bohn Ebsen
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
DNF
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
DNF
Jakob Egholm
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Jakob Frandsen
DNF
Anders Fynbo
DNF
Rasmus Ginnerup
DNF
Thomas Gjødsbøl
DNF
Thomas Guldhammer
DNF
Rasmus Gøtke
DNF
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Jeppe Hanssing
DNF
Nikolaj Henning
DNF
Dennis Herforth Jensen
Coloquick - Cult
DNF
Marc Hester
DNF
Mads Olander Hjort
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Jonas Jakobsen
DNF
Jacob Kruse Jensen
DNF
Karl Klinge
DNF
Anders Krogh
DNF
Niklas Larsen
Team Veloconcept
DNF
Mathias Lindberg
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Joakim Lisson
DNF
Mathias Lisson
DNF
Daniel Lyhne
Coloquick - Cult
DNF
Martin Toft Madsen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Davur Magnussen
DNF
Mads Meyer
DNF
Jesper Morkov
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Frederik Muff
DNF
Steffen Munk Christiansen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Alexander Møller
DNF
Nikolaj MØller
DNF
Jacob MØrkØv
DNF
Jonas Nordkroggaard
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Jorn Oerlemans
DNF
Morten Ollegaard
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Beck Mikkel Olsen
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Søren Pedersen
DNF
August Poulsen
DNF
Thor Prodel
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Niels Rasmussen
DNF
Alexander Salby
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Søren Siggaard
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Mikkel Skjellerup
DNF
Mathias Skov-Jensen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Daniel Stampe
DNF
Casper Moltke Steen
DNF
Nicolaj Steen
Team Veloconcept
DNF
Nicolai Stegmann
DNF
Joakim Svensson
DNF
Kris SØrensen
DNF
Kasper Thomsen
DNF
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Kasper Wurtz Schmidt
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Frederik Zeuer
DNF
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares