En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
E3 Harelbeke
Result
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
4u56'31"
2
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
3
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
4
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
5
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'16"
6
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 1'19"
8
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
9
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
10
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
12
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
13
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
14
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
15
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
16
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
17
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
18
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
19
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
20
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'21"
21
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'28"
22
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'14"
23
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
24
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
25
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
26
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
27
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
29
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
32
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
34
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
36
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
38
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
39
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
40
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
41
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
42
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
44
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
45
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
46
Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
47
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
49
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
50
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
51
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
53
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
54
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
55
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
56
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
58
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
59
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
60
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
61
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
62
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
63
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
67
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
69
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 5'08"
70
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
72
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
73
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
75
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
76
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
80
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
81
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
82
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
83
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
84
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
85
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
86
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
87
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 7'33"
89
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
90
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
91
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
92
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
93
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
95
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
96
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
97
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
98
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
99
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
101
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
102
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 9'31"
103
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
104
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
105
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
107
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
108
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
109
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
110
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
111
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
DNF
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ken Hanson
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
DNF
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Edward King
Cannondale
DNF
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
DNF
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
DNF
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
DNF
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
John Murphy
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
DNF
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
DNF
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
DNF
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares