En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen
Result
1
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
5u11'25"
2
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
z.t
3
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
4
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
op 25"
5
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
6
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
7
George Hincapie
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
8
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
9
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
10
Marcus Burghardt
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 34"
11
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 2'05"
12
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
z.t
13
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
op 2'12"
14
Grega Bole
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 3'00"
15
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
16
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
17
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Marco Bandiera
Lampre - NGC
z.t
19
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
20
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana
z.t
21
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 2'59"
22
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
23
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
25
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
op 3'15"
26
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
27
Simon Spilak
Lampre - NGC
z.t
28
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
29
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
z.t
30
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 3'40"
31
Nikolas Maes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4'26"
32
Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
z.t
33
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
34
Michael Schär
Astana
z.t
35
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
36
Matthew Harley Goss
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
37
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
38
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
39
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Michal Golas
Amica Chips - Knauf
z.t
41
Wim De Vocht
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
43
Vincent Jérôme
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
44
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
45
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
46
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
z.t
47
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
z.t
49
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
50
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
51
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 5'50"
52
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 10'36"
53
Aart Vierhouten
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Fumiyuki Beppu
Skil - Shimano
z.t
55
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
56
Josep Jufre Pou
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
57
Angelo Furlan
Lampre - NGC
z.t
58
Kenny Van Braeckel
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
z.t
59
Kenny Van Der Schueren
Palmans - Cras
z.t
60
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
61
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
z.t
62
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Grégory Rast
Astana
z.t
64
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
65
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
66
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
68
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
69
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
70
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
71
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
72
Wim Vanhuffel
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
73
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
z.t
74
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
75
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
76
Enrico Franzoi
Liquigas
z.t
77
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
78
Gert Dockx
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
79
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
80
Martin Velits
Team Milram
z.t
81
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
z.t
82
Hayden Roulston
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
83
Ermanno Capelli
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
84
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
85
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
86
Matija Kvasina
Amica Chips - Knauf
z.t
87
Renaud Dion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
89
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
z.t
91
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
z.t
92
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - NGC
z.t
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg-Corratec
DNF
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Julien Belgy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Michael Blanchy
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
DNF
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Florent Brard
Cofidis
DNF
Simone Cadamuro
Amica Chips - Knauf
DNF
Andy Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
DNF
Dieter Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
DNF
Claudio José Casas Gallego
Contentpolis-Ampo
DNF
Steve Chainel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Oleg Chuzhda
Contentpolis-Ampo
DNF
Hilton Clarke
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Bjorn Coomans
Palmans - Cras
DNF
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Glenn D'Hollander
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Giuseppe De Maria
Amica Chips - Knauf
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Team Katusha
DNF
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Ivan Dominguez
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Sergio Dominguez Munoz
Contentpolis-Ampo
DNF
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
DNF
Denis Flahaut
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
DNF
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
DNF
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
DNF
Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria
Contentpolis-Ampo
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
DNF
José Angel Gomez Marchanté
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas
DNF
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
DNF
Rene Haselbacher
Vorarlberg-Corratec
DNF
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
Vorarlberg-Corratec
DNF
Stijn Hoornaert
Palmans - Cras
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Vytautas Kaupas
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
DNF
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Berik Kupeshov
Astana
DNF
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
DNF
Arnaud Labbe
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Sebastian Lang
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
DNF
Jonas Ljungblad
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Philipp Ludescher
Vorarlberg-Corratec
DNF
Rony Martias
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Guennadi Mikhailov
Team Katusha
DNF
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre - NGC
DNF
Francis Mourey
Française des Jeux
DNF
Daniel Musiol
Vorarlberg-Corratec
DNF
Daniele Nardello
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Daniel Oss
Liquigas
DNF
Jorg Pannekoek
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Cédric Pineau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Simone Ponzi
Lampre - NGC
DNF
Sébastien Portal
Cofidis
DNF
Stéphane Poulhiès
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
DNF
Ruben Reig Conejero
Contentpolis-Ampo
DNF
Daniele Righi
Lampre - NGC
DNF
Francesco Rivera
Amica Chips - Knauf
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Amica Chips - Knauf
DNF
Rafael Serrano Fernandez
Contentpolis-Ampo
DNF
Boris Shpilevskiy
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Team Katusha
DNF
Matic Strgar
Vorarlberg-Corratec
DNF
Mindaugas Striska
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
DNF
Wesley Sulzberger
Française des Jeux
DNF
Paolo Tomaselli
Amica Chips - Knauf
DNF
Francesco Tomei
Lampre - NGC
DNF
Alexandre Usov
Cofidis
DNF
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Quincy Vens
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
DNF
Paul Voss
Team Milram
DNF
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg-Corratec
DNF
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Bjorn De Decker
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
DNF
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
DSQ
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares