En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Lotto - Soudal
1
Jens Debusschere
2
Tiesj Benoot
3
Jasper De Buyst
4
Tony Gallopin
5
Marcel Sieberg
6
Nikolas Maes
7
Jurgen Roelandts
8
Jelle Wallays
Quick Step Floors
11
Philippe Gilbert
12
Tim Declercq
13
Dries Devenyns
14
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
15
Iljo Keisse
16
Yves Lampaert
17
Zdenek Stybar
18
Niki Terpstra
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
21
Sep Vanmarcke
22
Sebastian Langeveld
23
Ryan Mullen
24
Tom Van Asbroeck
25
Dylan van Baarle
26
Tom Scully
27
Wouter Wippert
DNF
28
Alberto Bettiol
Movistar Team
31
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
32
Jorge Arcas Pena
33
Nuno Bico Matos
34
Hector Carretero
35
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
36
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
37
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
38
Jasha Sütterlin
Trek - Segafredo
41
Marco Coledan
42
Laurent Didier
DNF
43
Kiel Reijnen
DNF
44
Fabio Felline
45
Mads Pedersen
46
Boy van Poppel
47
Fumiyuki Beppu
DNF
48
Edward Theuns
BMC Racing Team
51
Loic Vliegen
52
Jean-Pierre Drucker
53
Martin Elmiger
54
Floris Gerts
55
Stefan Küng
56
Dylan Teuns
57
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
58
Tom Bohli
Orica - Scott
61
Jens Keukeleire
62
Mathew Hayman
63
Caleb Ewan
DNF
64
Luke Durbridge
66
Christopher Juul Jensen
67
Mitchell Docker
68
Roger Kluge
Team Sunweb
71
Michael Matthews
72
Roy Curvers
DNF
73
Bert De Backer
74
Ramon Sinkeldam
75
Tom Stamsnijder
76
Mike Teunissen
77
Albert Timmer
DNF
78
Zico Waeytens
FDJ
81
Arnaud Démare
82
Mickael Delage
83
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNF
84
Lorrenzo Manzin
DNF
85
Marc Fournier
DNF
86
Matthieu Ladagnous
87
Olivier Le Gac
88
Marc Sarreau
DNF
Ag2r - La Mondiale
91
Oliver Naesen
92
Gediminas Bagdonas
93
Rudy Barbier
94
Nico Denz
95
Julien Duval
DNF
96
Sondre Holst Enger
DNF
97
Hugo Houle
98
Nans Peters
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
101
Lars Boom
102
Twan Castelijns
103
Dylan Groenewegen
104
Amund Groendahl Jansen
105
Timo Roosen
106
Gijs Van Hoecke
107
Robert Wagner
108
Maarten Wynants
Astana Pro Team
111
Matti Breschel
112
Laurens De Vreese
113
Oscar Gatto
114
Dmitriy Gruzdev
115
Truls Engen Korsaeth
116
Alexey Lutsenko
117
Riccardo Minali
118
Ruslan Tleubayev
Bahrain - Merida
121
Niccolo Bonifazio
122
Chun Kai Feng
DNF
123
Borut Bozic
124
Sonny Colbrelli
125
Ivan Garcia Cortina
126
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
DNF
127
David Per
DNF
128
Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
131
Marco Marcato
132
Sacha Modolo
133
Marko Kump
134
Vegard Stake Laengen
135
Simone Consonni
136
Andrea Guardini
137
Oliviero Troia
138
Federico Zurlo
Katusha - Alpecin
141
Jenthe Biermans
142
Reto Hollenstein
143
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
DNF
144
Marco Mathis
DNF
145
Baptiste Planckaert
146
Nils Politt
147
Mads Würtz Schmidt
148
Rick Zabel
DNF
Bora - HansGrohe
151
Sam Bennett
152
Michal Kolar
DNF
153
Erik Baska
154
Christoph Pfingsten
155
Lukas Pöstlberger
156
Juraj Sagan
157
Aleksejs Saramotins
158
Rudiger Selig
Direct Energie
161
Sylvain Chavanel
162
Bryan Coquard
163
Romain Cardis
164
Ryan Anderson
165
Antoine Duchesne
DNF
166
Yohann Gène
167
Adrien Petit
168
Alexandre Pichot
Cofidis
171
Kenneth Vanbilsen
172
Dimitri Claeys
173
Christophe Laporte
174
Cyril Lemoine
175
Florian Sénéchal
176
Anthony Turgis
177
Michael Van Staeyen
178
Loic Chetout
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
181
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
182
Frederik Backaert
183
Jérôme Baugnies
184
Wesley Kreder
185
Yoann Offredo
186
Simone Antonini
187
Kevin Van Melsen
DNF
188
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
191
Bert Van Lerberghe
192
Kevin Deltombe
193
Maxime Farazijn
194
Edward Planckaert
195
Jonas Rickaert
196
Kenneth Van Rooy
197
Stijn Steels
DNF
198
Preben Van Hecke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
201
Pim Ligthart
202
Jesper Asselman
203
Raymond Kreder
204
Jens Mouris
DNS
205
Taco van der Hoorn
206
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
DNF
207
Brian van Goethem
208
Coen Vermeltfoort
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
211
Stijn Devolder
212
Dries De Bondt
213
Timothy Dupont
DNF
214
Michael Goolaerts
DNF
215
Aidis Kruopis
DNF
216
Sander Cordeel
217
Elias Van Breussegem
DNF
218
Huub Duyn
Gazprom - Rusvelo
221
Roman Maikin
DNF
222
Pavel Brutt
223
Alexander Porsev
224
Ivan Savitskiy
DNF
225
Igor Boev
226
Andrei Solomennikov
DNF
227
Aleksey Tsatevich
228
Nikolay Trusov
Israel Cycling Academy
231
Zakkari Dempster
232
Guillaume Boivin
233
Benjamin Perry
DNF
234
Mihkel Raim
235
Guy Sagiv
DNF
236
Krists Neilands
237
Dennis van Winden
238
Daniel Turek
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
241
Roy Jans
242
Ludwig De Winter
DNF
243
Kevyn Ista
244
Alex Kirsch
245
Lawrence Naesen
DNF
246
Thomas Deruette
DNF
247
Julien Stassen
248
Maxime Vantomme
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares