En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Result
1
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
4u31'43"
2
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 17"
3
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
5
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
z.t
9
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
10
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
14
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
15
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
16
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
17
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
18
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
21
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
23
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
24
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
26
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
27
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
29
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
34
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
35
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
36
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
38
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
39
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
40
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
41
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
43
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
44
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
45
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
46
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
47
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
49
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
50
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
51
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
52
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
53
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 28"
56
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 4'32"
57
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
58
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
60
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
61
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
62
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
63
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
65
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
66
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
67
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
68
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
71
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
72
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
73
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 5'38"
75
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
76
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
77
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
78
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
79
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'15"
80
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
81
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
82
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
83
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
84
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
James Vanlandschoot
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
86
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
87
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
90
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
91
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
92
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
93
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
95
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
98
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
99
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
100
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
101
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
102
Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
103
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
104
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
105
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
106
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
107
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
108
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
109
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
110
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
111
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
112
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
op 16'04"
113
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
114
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
115
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
116
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
117
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
119
John Murphy
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
121
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
Sam Bennett
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ken Hanson
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
DNF
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
DNF
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
DNF
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
DNF
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
DNF
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
DNF
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares