En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Result
1
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
4u43'40"
2
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
4
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
6
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
8
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 4"
10
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 24"
11
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'13"
12
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
13
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
15
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
18
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
19
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 1'20"
20
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 2'14"
21
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
22
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
23
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 2'21"
25
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
26
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
27
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
29
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
30
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
31
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
32
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
33
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
34
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
35
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
40
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
41
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
43
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
44
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
45
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
47
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
z.t
48
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
49
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
50
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'28"
51
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
52
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
53
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'38"
54
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
56
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
57
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
58
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
59
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
61
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
62
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
63
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
64
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'48"
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
DNF
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Florent Barle
Cofidis
DNF
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Sam Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
DNF
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
DNF
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
DNF
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
DNF
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
DNF
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
DNF
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
DNF
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
DNF
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
DNF
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares