En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Result
1
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
4u39'55"
2
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
3
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
4
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
5
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
6
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
z.t
8
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
9
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
10
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
z.t
11
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
12
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
15
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
16
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
18
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
20
Svein Tuft
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
21
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
22
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
24
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
25
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
26
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
27
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
28
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
29
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
30
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
31
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
32
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
33
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
op 5"
34
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
35
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
36
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
37
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 11"
38
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
op 14"
40
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
op 17"
41
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 21"
42
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
op 32"
43
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'29"
44
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
op 1'42"
45
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
46
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
47
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
48
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
49
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
51
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
52
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
53
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
54
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
55
Rob Goris
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
56
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
57
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
58
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
op 10'20"
59
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
60
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
61
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
62
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
63
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
64
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
66
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
67
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
68
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
69
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
70
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
71
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
73
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
74
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
75
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
76
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
77
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
78
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
79
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
80
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
81
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
82
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
83
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
84
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
86
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
87
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
z.t
88
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
89
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
90
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
91
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
92
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
93
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
94
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
95
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
96
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
99
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
100
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
101
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
102
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
103
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
104
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
105
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
106
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
107
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
108
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
109
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
op 10'51"
110
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
op 11'27"
111
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
112
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
114
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
115
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
116
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
z.t
117
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Michaël Baer
Team Netapp
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
DNF
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
DNF
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
DNF
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Steven Cozza
Team Netapp
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
DNF
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
DNF
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
DNF
Kamil Zielinski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares