En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hokkaido
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
08/09
Kitami
Tohma
182 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
4u09'59"
2
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
3
Keigo Kusaba
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
4
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
5
Daiki Magosaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
6
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
7
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
8
Yuri Kobashi
z.t
9
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
10
Craig Wiggins
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
11
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
12
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
13
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
14
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
z.t
15
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
16
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
17
Shunsuke Imamura
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
18
Stephen Bassett
op 5"
19
Itsuki Koide
z.t
20
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
21
Hayato Nishio
Nasu Blasen
z.t
22
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
23
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
24
Tojiro Katagiri
z.t
25
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
26
Riku Unuma
z.t
27
Hayato Tobaru
z.t
28
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
30
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
31
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
32
Jay Dutton
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
33
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
34
Finn Gullickson
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
z.t
35
Sebastian Berwick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
36
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
37
Shuji Fukuhara
op 13"
38
Taku Takemura
z.t
39
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 14"
40
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
op 16"
41
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
42
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 19"
43
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
44
Connor Reardon
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
45
Naoki Mukaida
z.t
46
Shota Yoda
z.t
47
Shunsuke Fujita
z.t
48
Tomu Okumura
op 25"
49
Yuki Misawa
z.t
50
Kaito Nakamura
Nasu Blasen
z.t
51
Katana Ikebe
z.t
52
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 27"
53
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
54
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
op 33"
55
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
op 35"
56
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
57
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
58
Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
59
Masayuki Shibata
Nasu Blasen
op 46"
60
Samuel Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
op 48"
61
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
op 54"
62
Tetsuo Yamamoto
z.t
63
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 1'12"
64
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 2'30"
65
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 4'30"
66
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
67
Haruka Kurihara
op 9'43"
68
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
69
Yutaro Okamoto
z.t
70
Keito Nishio
Nasu Blasen
z.t
71
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
73
Yuya Hayashi
op 10'12"
Ryoki Henzan
DNF
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Hiroyuki Umakoshi
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares