En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hokkaido
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
08/09
Kitami
Tohma
182 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
12u37'34"
2
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
op 24"
3
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 26"
4
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 30"
5
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
6
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 35"
7
Itsuki Koide
z.t
8
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 53"
9
Stephen Bassett
op 1'30"
10
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1'35"
11
Keigo Kusaba
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1'39"
12
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 1'40"
13
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
op 1'41"
14
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
op 1'42"
15
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
16
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
op 1'43"
17
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
18
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
19
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 1'47"
20
Tojiro Katagiri
op 1'48"
21
Sebastian Berwick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
22
Finn Gullickson
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
z.t
23
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
24
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
26
Jay Dutton
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
27
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 1'49"
28
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 2'02"
29
Kaito Nakamura
Nasu Blasen
op 2'08"
30
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 2'17"
31
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
op 2'18"
32
Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
op 2'25"
33
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
op 2'30"
34
Samuel Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
op 2'31"
35
Shuji Fukuhara
op 5'46"
36
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
op 6'26"
37
Masayuki Shibata
Nasu Blasen
op 9'21"
38
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 13'05"
39
Daiki Magosaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 15'37"
40
Hayato Tobaru
op 15'42"
41
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
op 15'44"
42
Tomu Okumura
op 16'02"
43
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
op 16'54"
44
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 17'02"
45
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
op 17'58"
46
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 19'38"
47
Hayato Nishio
Nasu Blasen
op 22'34"
48
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 23'00"
49
Connor Reardon
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 23'43"
50
Shota Yoda
z.t
51
Craig Wiggins
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 24'03"
52
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 24'29"
53
Keito Nishio
Nasu Blasen
op 25'20"
54
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
55
Katana Ikebe
op 28'06"
56
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
op 28'45"
57
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 28'59"
58
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 29'52"
59
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
op 30'07"
60
Shunsuke Imamura
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
61
Yuri Kobashi
z.t
62
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
op 30'12"
63
Taku Takemura
op 30'20"
64
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
op 30'23"
65
Shunsuke Fujita
op 30'26"
66
Naoki Mukaida
z.t
67
Yuki Misawa
op 30'32"
68
Tetsuo Yamamoto
op 31'01"
69
Riku Unuma
op 33'59"
70
Haruka Kurihara
op 36'52"
71
Yutaro Okamoto
op 39'50"
72
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Yuya Hayashi
op 44'04"
Ryoki Henzan
DNF
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Hiroyuki Umakoshi
DNF
Kaisei Hanada
DNF
Ryan Kingsolver
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
DNF
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kyousuke Matsumura
DNF
Camden Vodicka
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
DNF
Takahiko Ogata
DNS
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kunie Hirata
DNF
Kohei Ito
DNF
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Tatsuyoshi Nakamura
DNF
Taro Okuyama
DNF
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Masaki Shimojima
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Kouki Shinoda
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Hayaki Usami
DNF
Shogo Watanabe
DNF
Kenta Yachi
DNF
Mamoru Yoshioka
DNF
Tatsuki Yuasa
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares