En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
14/06
Yeosu
Gunsan
216.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
5u24'43"
2
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
3
Kyoung Ho Park
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
4
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
5
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
6
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
7
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
8
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
9
Joonyong Seo
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
10
Eun-Seong Jeong
z.t
11
Mohd Zamri Saleh
z.t
12
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
z.t
13
Brenton Jones
JLT Condor
z.t
14
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
15
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
16
Joo-Seok Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
17
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
18
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
19
Dong-Hyeon Cha
LX Cycling Team
z.t
20
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
21
Hong Il Kim
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
22
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
z.t
23
Seok Hyun Ham
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
24
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
25
Okcheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
26
Seonhoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
27
TeaHee Oh
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
28
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
29
Sung Baek Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
30
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina
z.t
31
Kun-Soo Kim
LX Cycling Team
z.t
32
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
33
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
z.t
34
Seokhyeon We
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
35
Taras Voropayev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
36
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
37
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
38
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
z.t
39
Insu So
LX Cycling Team
z.t
40
King Lok Cheung
Orica - Scott
z.t
41
Daehyeon Bae
LX Cycling Team
z.t
42
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
43
Toshiki Omote
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
44
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
45
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
46
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
z.t
47
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
48
Michael Freiberg
z.t
49
Wan Hei Lau
z.t
50
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
51
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
52
Robert-Jon McCarthy
JLT Condor
z.t
53
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
54
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
55
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
56
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
57
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
58
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
59
Imbeom Cheon
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
60
Jin Okubo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
61
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
62
Tatsuki Amagoi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
63
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
64
Hyo Suk Gong
z.t
65
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
66
Dae-Yeon Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
67
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
z.t
68
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
69
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
70
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
z.t
71
Haesung Cho
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
72
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
73
Jin-Woo Lee
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
74
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Ukyo
z.t
75
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
76
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
77
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
78
Patrick Lane
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
79
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
80
Park Sanghoon
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
81
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
82
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
83
Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
z.t
84
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
85
Daeyoung Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
86
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
87
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
z.t
88
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
89
Romain Lemarchand
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
90
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
91
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
z.t
92
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Jiung Jang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
94
Aviv Yechzkel
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
95
Ji-Hun Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
96
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
98
Takaaki Hori
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
99
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
100
Jaewoong Choi
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
101
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Dan Craven
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
103
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
104
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
105
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
106
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
108
Jae-Ha Lee
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
109
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
z.t
110
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
111
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
112
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
op 5'10"
113
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
114
Taeun Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
115
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
116
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
117
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares