En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
18/06
Seoul
Seoul
65 km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
1
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
17u47'46"
2
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
op 7"
3
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino - Astana Motors
op 8"
4
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
op 13"
5
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
6
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
op 14"
7
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
8
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
z.t
10
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
11
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
op 49"
12
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
op 1'11"
13
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
op 1'21"
14
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
op 1'45"
15
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
op 1'54"
16
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
op 1'58"
17
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'01"
18
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
19
Ji-Hun Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
op 2'02"
20
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'03"
21
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
22
King Lok Cheung
Orica - Scott
op 2'04"
23
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
op 2'05"
24
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
25
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
26
Hyo Suk Gong
z.t
27
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
28
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
29
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
30
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
32
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 2'24"
33
Jaewoong Choi
Gapyeong Cycling Team
op 2'42"
34
Kun-Soo Kim
LX Cycling Team
op 2'45"
35
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3'15"
36
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
op 3'29"
37
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'05"
38
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
op 4'32"
39
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 5'37"
40
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
op 6'52"
41
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
42
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7'16"
43
Joo-Seok Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
op 9'38"
44
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 9'42"
45
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
46
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
47
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
48
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 9'54"
49
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
op 12'02"
50
Insu So
LX Cycling Team
op 13'06"
51
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 13'07"
52
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 13'08"
53
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
op 13'09"
54
Sung Baek Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 13'10"
55
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
56
Okcheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
57
Daeyoung Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
58
Robert-Jon McCarthy
JLT Condor
z.t
59
Seok Hyun Ham
Gapyeong Cycling Team
op 14'06"
60
Seokhyeon We
Seoul Cycling Team
op 16'34"
61
Park Sanghoon
Seoul Cycling Team
op 17'10"
62
Kyoung Ho Park
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 17'53"
63
Dae-Yeon Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 17'57"
64
Seonhoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
65
Jiung Jang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
66
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
op 18'20"
67
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 18'36"
68
TeaHee Oh
Korail Cycling Team
op 20'28"
69
Brenton Jones
JLT Condor
op 20'31"
70
Eun-Seong Jeong
op 20'47"
71
Taras Voropayev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
72
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
73
Haesung Cho
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
74
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
z.t
75
Patrick Lane
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
76
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
78
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
op 20'51"
79
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
op 21'03"
80
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina
op 21'34"
81
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
op 24'21"
82
Imbeom Cheon
Korail Cycling Team
op 26'41"
83
Dong-Hyeon Cha
LX Cycling Team
op 28'09"
84
Jin Okubo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
85
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
z.t
86
Dan Craven
Israel Cycling Academy
op 29'50"
87
Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
op 31'01"
88
Jin-Woo Lee
Korail Cycling Team
op 31'06"
89
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 31'36"
90
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 31'37"
91
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 31'52"
92
Joonyong Seo
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 32'04"
93
Michael Freiberg
z.t
94
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 32'08"
95
Tatsuki Amagoi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
96
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
97
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
98
Jae-Ha Lee
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
99
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
100
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 35'31"
101
Wan Hei Lau
op 36'54"
102
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 39'24"
103
Mohd Zamri Saleh
op 39'30"
104
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
105
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
106
Hong Il Kim
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
107
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
z.t
108
Aviv Yechzkel
Israel Cycling Academy
op 43'42"
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Ukyo
DNF
Takaaki Hori
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
DNF
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Daehyeon Bae
LX Cycling Team
DNF
Taeun Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
DNF
Romain Lemarchand
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Toshiki Omote
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
DNF
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
DNS
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares