En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
12/06
Seoul
Seoul
65 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
28u03'02"
2
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 13"
3
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
4
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 36"
5
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 54"
6
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 1'10"
7
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'08"
8
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 2'41"
9
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 2'55"
10
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
11
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 3'12"
12
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
op 5'12"
13
Sun Jae Jang
LX Cycling Team
op 5'28"
14
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 5'31"
16
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
op 5'32"
17
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
op 5'34"
18
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 5'36"
19
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5'38"
20
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
21
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 5'54"
23
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 6'41"
24
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 6'44"
25
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
op 6'51"
26
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 7'07"
27
Loïc Desriac
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
op 7'13"
28
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'15"
29
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
30
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
31
Konstantine Fast
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
32
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
33
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
34
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
35
Park Sanghoon
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
36
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
op 7'28"
37
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'31"
38
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
op 7'35"
39
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 7'41"
40
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
op 7'44"
41
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 7'57"
42
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 8'09"
43
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 8'28"
44
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
op 21"
45
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
op 11'39"
46
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 11'55"
47
Stephen Williams
JLT Condor
op 11'56"
48
Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
op 11'59"
49
Taeho Choi
Seoul Cycling Team
op 12'15"
50
Kim Do Hyeong
Korail Cycling Team
op 12'18"
51
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
op 12'20"
52
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
op 13'53"
53
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 13'57"
54
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
55
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
56
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
op 13'59"
57
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
op 14'07"
58
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 14'16"
59
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 14'44"
60
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
op 15'12"
61
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 15'36"
62
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
63
Ki Seok Lee
Korail Cycling Team
op 15'42"
64
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
op 16'02"
65
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
66
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
op 16'53"
67
Shin Dong Hyun
LX Cycling Team
op 17'46"
68
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 18'14"
69
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 22"
70
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
op 18'29"
71
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 24"
72
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
op 19'26"
73
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 20'07"
74
Kyoung Ho Park
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 20'33"
75
Mathew Zenovich
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 21'31"
76
Fraser Gough
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 22'34"
77
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 23'53"
78
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
NSC - Mycron
op 24'15"
79
Eun-Seong Jeong
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 26'42"
80
Byung Suk Park
LX Cycling Team
op 27'42"
81
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
op 28'21"
82
Dong-Hyeon Cha
op 29'33"
83
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 31'34"
84
Sunki Min
Korail Cycling Team
op 31'42"
85
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 32'43"
86
Dae-Yeon Kim
op 36'56"
87
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 37'25"
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Jiung Jang
Korail Cycling Team
DNF
Woong-Gyeom Kim
DNF
Hao Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
DNF
Sung Yeon Je
LX Cycling Team
DNF
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
DSQ
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
DSQ
Joon-Wo Kim
DSQ
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DSQ
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
DNF
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
DNF
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
DNF
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Jae-Woo Son
OTL
Nicholas Magnan
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
DNF
Chenglu Qin
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DSQ
George Atkins
JLT Condor
DNF
Xue Cheng
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Haesung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Jaewoong Choi
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tawatchai Jeeradechatam
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
DNF
Jantaboon Kriangchaipraipana
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares