En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
12/06
Yeongju
Chungju
156 km
Result
Standings
1
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
3u28'20"
2
Alberto Cecchin
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
3
Jack Beckinsale
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
4
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
5
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
6
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
7
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Keon Woo Park
z.t
9
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
10
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
11
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
12
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
13
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Alexander Edmondson
z.t
15
Vitaliy Marukhin
z.t
16
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
17
Robert-Jon McCarthy
z.t
18
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
19
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
20
Ki Seok Lee
z.t
21
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Miles Scotson
z.t
23
Yat Wai Chan
z.t
24
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
25
Artur Fedosseyev
z.t
26
Timur Kazantsev
z.t
27
Seung Kwon Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
28
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
29
Ken Hanson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
30
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
31
Kyung-Gu Jang
z.t
32
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
z.t
33
Choong Hyuk Shin
KSPO
z.t
34
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
35
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
36
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
z.t
37
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
z.t
38
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
39
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
40
Craig Symonds
z.t
41
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
42
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
43
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Sebastian Balck
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
45
Jason Christie
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
46
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
47
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
48
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
49
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
z.t
50
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
51
Ki Hong Yoo
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
52
Sergey Luchshenko
z.t
53
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
54
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
55
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
z.t
56
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
57
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
z.t
58
Do Hyun Ko
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
59
Jeremy Durrin
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
60
Ki Ho Choi
z.t
61
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
62
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
64
King Lok Cheung
z.t
65
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
66
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
67
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
68
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
69
Jordan Kerby
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
70
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 12"
71
Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
op 32"
72
Michael Freiberg
op 13'01"
73
Andrew Martin
z.t
74
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
75
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
76
Luke Parker
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
77
Stephen Hall
z.t
78
Jae Hyun Bang
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
79
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
80
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
81
Don Gin Shin
RTS Racing Team
z.t
82
Arron Buggle
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
83
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
84
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
z.t
85
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
86
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
87
Mike Sherer
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
88
En Huang
Max Success Sports
z.t
89
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
90
Jiong Wang
Max Success Sports
z.t
91
Siu Wai Ko
z.t
92
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
93
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
94
Byung Cheol Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
95
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
96
Jung Hwan Youm
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
97
Ho Ting Kwok
z.t
98
Seon Ho Park
z.t
99
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
op 17'56"
100
Nozomu Kimori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
101
Sukho Kang
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
102
Jiung Jang
z.t
103
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
104
Chun Wing Leung
z.t
105
Won Jae Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
106
Tae Min Gong
RTS Racing Team
z.t
107
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
op 22'56"
108
Yuepeng Liu
Max Success Sports
z.t
109
Yung Jae Jeon
z.t
110
King Wai Cheung
z.t
111
Diyas Shagayev
z.t
Morten Hoberg
Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares