En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Bank BRI Tour d'Indonesia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
21/08
Batu
Jember
195.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
4u15'35"
2
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
op 32"
3
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
4
Dylan Mckenna
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
5
Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
6
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 1'39"
7
Abdul Soleh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
8
Odie Purnomo Setiawan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
9
Jay Dutton
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 1'44"
10
Craig Wiggins
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 4'05"
11
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
12
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
z.t
13
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
14
Ahmed Almansoori
z.t
15
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
z.t
16
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
17
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
Customs Cycling Indonesia
z.t
18
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
19
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Aiman Cahyadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
21
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
24
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
25
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
26
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
28
Qoris Setra
Customs Cycling Indonesia
z.t
29
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
30
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
31
Hossein Nateghi
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
z.t
32
Rizki Hidayatul Fadli
Customs Cycling Indonesia
z.t
33
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
34
Jaber Almansoori
z.t
35
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
36
Nicholas Diniz
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
37
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
38
André Looij
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
39
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Customs Cycling Indonesia
z.t
40
Ryan Roth
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
41
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
42
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
43
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
44
Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
z.t
45
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
46
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
47
Campbell Jones
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
48
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
49
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
50
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
51
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
52
Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
53
Sebastian Berwick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
54
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
55
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
z.t
56
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
z.t
58
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
59
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
60
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
61
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
62
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
63
Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
64
Jaehyun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
z.t
66
Woro Fitrianto
z.t
67
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
69
Khalid Mayouf
z.t
70
Behnam Ariyan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
z.t
71
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
z.t
72
Tim Ariesen
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
73
Jordan Schmidt
Xpeed United Continental
op 4'23"
74
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 4'29"
75
Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi
op 4'31"
76
Donguk Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 4'46"
77
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
op 4'53"
78
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
79
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 6'09"
80
William Elliott
Xpeed United Continental
op 8'35"
81
Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi
op 12'59"
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
DNF
Projo Waseso
DNF
2024
2021
2019
2018
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares