En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Indonesia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
25/01
Barobudur
Madiun
191 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
2u42'04"
2
Projo Waseso
z.t
3
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
4
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
5
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
6
Charalampos Kastrantas
Java Partizan
z.t
7
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
8
Metkel Eyob
z.t
9
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
11
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
12
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
13
Marcus Culey
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
14
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
RTS Racing Team
z.t
15
Jokin Etxabe
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
16
Abdul Soleh
z.t
17
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
18
Natnael Ocbit
z.t
19
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
20
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
21
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
22
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
23
Warseno
z.t
24
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
25
Heksa Priya Prasetya
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
26
Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
27
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
z.t
28
Tesfay Ghebrekrstos
z.t
29
Hanibal Gebresilasie
z.t
30
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
31
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
32
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
33
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
34
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
35
Haben Mihreteab
z.t
36
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
37
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
38
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
39
Endra Wijaya
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
40
Arin Iswana
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
41
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
42
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
43
Luki Setiawan
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
44
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
45
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
z.t
46
Jesse James Ewart
z.t
47
Daniel Whitehouse
z.t
48
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
49
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
50
Daniel Ven Carino
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
51
Yuda Muhammad
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
52
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
RTS Racing Team
z.t
53
Firdaus Awang
z.t
54
Carmelo Franco Martinez
z.t
55
Dadi Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
56
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
57
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
58
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
59
Nandra Eko Wahyudi
z.t
60
Bold Iderbold
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
61
Erik Andrianto
z.t
62
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
63
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
64
Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
65
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
66
Toni Alfian Syah
Java Partizan
z.t
67
Martin Ford
Java Partizan
z.t
68
Yonatan Hailu Hadege
z.t
69
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
70
Rylee Field
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
71
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
72
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
73
Keisuke Aso
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
74
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
z.t
75
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
76
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
77
Andreas Keuser
Java Partizan
z.t
78
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
79
Kyohei Mizuno
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
80
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
81
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
z.t
82
Timothy Cameron
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
83
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
z.t
84
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
85
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
86
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
87
Dominic Schils
Java Partizan
z.t
88
Mehdi Tigrine
Java Partizan
op 16"
89
Fikri Aska
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 1'47"
90
Yakob Abreham
op 15'10"
2024
2021
2019
2018
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares