En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
RideLondon Classic
Result
1
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
4u43'55"
2
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
4
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
6
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
7
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Tobyn Horton
Madison Genesis
z.t
9
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
12
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Christopher Lawless
JLT Condor
z.t
14
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
16
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
17
Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins
z.t
18
Pawel Cieslik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
21
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
z.t
22
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
23
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
24
Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
z.t
25
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
26
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
27
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
28
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
z.t
29
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Adria Moreno Sala
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
31
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
32
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
33
Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
34
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
z.t
36
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
37
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
38
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Jack Pullar
Pedal Heaven
z.t
40
Edmund Bradbury
NFTO
z.t
41
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
42
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
43
Xandro Meurisse
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
44
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
45
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
47
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
z.t
48
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
49
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
z.t
50
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Marc de Maar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
53
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
55
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Jon Irisarri Ricon
z.t
57
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
58
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
z.t
59
Sam Harrison
Team Wiggins
z.t
60
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
61
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
62
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
63
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
op 16"
64
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
Pawel Charucki
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 19"
67
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 20"
68
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
z.t
69
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
z.t
70
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
71
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 24"
72
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 28"
73
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
op 40"
74
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 50"
75
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 55"
76
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'02"
77
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 1'51"
78
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 2'37"
79
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 3'33"
80
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
81
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
op 3'46"
82
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
op 3'54"
83
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4'35"
84
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
85
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
86
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
87
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
88
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
z.t
89
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'56"
90
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'46"
91
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
z.t
92
Ian Bibby
NFTO
op 10'54"
93
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Team Raleigh Gac
op 13'02"
94
Dexter Gardias
Pedal Heaven
op 13'53"
95
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
op 15'32"
96
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 17'10"
97
Max Stedman
Pedal Heaven
op 19'15"
98
Ruben Zepuntke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 19'59"
99
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 20'42"
100
Lukas Jaun
Team Roth
z.t
101
Steven Roach
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
102
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
103
Will Fox
Pedal Heaven
z.t
104
James Gullen
Pedal Heaven
z.t
105
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Team Roth
z.t
106
Marco d'Urbano
Team Roth
z.t
107
Damien Shaw
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
Dale Appleby
NFTO
DNF
Joseph Areruya
DNF
Iker Azkarate Ramirez
DNF
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pawel Bernas
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
DNF
Lukasz Bodnar
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Ian Field
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Matthew Gibson
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
DNF
Oliver Kent-Spark
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Gruffudd Lewis
Madison Genesis
DNF
Rhys Lloyd
NFTO
DNF
Tristan Marguet
Team Roth
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Samuel Mugisha
DNF
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
DNF
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh Gac
DNF
Alex Paton
Pedal Heaven
DNF
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kai Reus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Hamish Schreurs
Klein Constantia
DNF
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Liam Stones
NFTO
DNF
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
DNF
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
DNF
Jean Claude Uwizeyimana
DNF
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Oliver Wood
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Connor McConvey
An Post - Chainreaction
DSQ
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares