En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
22/05
Mino City
Mino City
139.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
3u14'20"
2
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
3
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Matrix Powertag
z.t
4
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
5
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
6
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
7
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
8
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
9
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
10
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
11
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
12
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
z.t
13
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
14
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
15
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
16
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
17
Tomoya Koyama
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
18
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
19
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
20
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
21
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
22
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
23
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
24
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
25
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
26
Ayumu Watanabe
z.t
27
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
28
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
29
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
30
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
31
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
z.t
32
Adam Toupalik
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
33
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
34
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
35
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
36
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
z.t
37
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
38
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
39
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
40
Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
41
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
42
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
43
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
44
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
45
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
z.t
46
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
47
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
48
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
49
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
z.t
52
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
53
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
54
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
z.t
56
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
57
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
58
Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
z.t
59
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
60
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
61
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
62
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
63
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
64
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
65
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
66
Daiki Magosaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
67
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
op 1'04"
68
Eugene Kakizaki
z.t
69
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1'46"
70
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
71
Shiki Kuroeda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
72
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 2'27"
73
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
74
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
75
Takahiko Ogata
z.t
76
Daichi Tomio
z.t
77
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
78
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 3'15"
79
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
80
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
op 3'40"
81
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
82
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
83
Ryohei Komori
Matrix Powertag
z.t
84
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 5'29"
85
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
86
Kohei Uchima
Team Ukyo
op 5'54"
87
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 6'01"
88
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
89
Takeaki Amezawa
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 12'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares