En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
23/05
Mino City
Mino City
139.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
3u23'59"
2
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
3
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
z.t
4
Jin Okubo
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
5
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
6
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
7
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
8
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
9
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
10
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
11
Oliver Wood
JLT Condor
z.t
12
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
13
Thomas Stewart
JLT Condor
z.t
14
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
15
David Per
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
16
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
17
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
18
Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
19
Chris Harper
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
20
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
21
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
22
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
23
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
24
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
25
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
26
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
27
Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
28
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
29
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
z.t
30
Marc de Maar
Team Ukyo
z.t
31
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
z.t
32
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
33
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
34
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
z.t
35
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
36
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
z.t
37
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
38
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
39
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
40
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
41
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
z.t
42
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
z.t
44
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
45
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
46
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
47
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
48
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
49
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
50
Yuki Mase
Matrix Powertag
z.t
51
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
52
Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
53
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
54
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
56
Jason Lea
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
57
Cameron Bayly
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 18"
58
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
op 27"
59
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
60
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
op 33"
61
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 36"
62
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
63
Connor Brown
Team Illuminate
op 58"
64
Ken Nakagawa
z.t
65
Hiroaki Harada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
66
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
67
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
68
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
op 1'31"
69
James Gullen
JLT Condor
z.t
70
Takuya Nakata
Shimano Racing Team
op 2'21"
71
Yukihiro Doi
Matrix Powertag
op 2'48"
72
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
z.t
73
Daichi Tomio
z.t
74
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
op 2'53"
76
Ken Sato
z.t
77
Kun-Soo Kim
Lx Cycling Team
op 3'06"
78
King Lok Cheung
op 3'28"
79
Keisuke Aso
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
80
Damien Monier
op 3'53"
81
Takaaki Hori
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 4'01"
82
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
83
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
84
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
85
Keigo Kusaba
op 4'04"
86
Shoi Matsuda
z.t
87
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 4'31"
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
Kosuke Takeyama
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares