En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
21/05
Kyoto
Kyoto
105 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomiya Blitzen
2u49'29"
2
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
3
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
4
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
5
Oliver Wood
JLT Condor
z.t
6
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
7
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
8
Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
9
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
11
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
12
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
13
Thomas Stewart
JLT Condor
z.t
14
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
15
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
16
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
17
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
18
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
19
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
20
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
21
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
22
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
z.t
23
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
24
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
25
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
26
Marc de Maar
Team Ukyo
z.t
27
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
28
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
29
Cameron Bayly
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
30
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
z.t
31
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
32
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
z.t
33
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
op 24"
34
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
z.t
35
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 44"
36
Keisuke Aso
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
37
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
38
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
39
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
z.t
40
King Lok Cheung
op 47"
41
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
42
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 50"
43
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
44
Yuki Mase
Matrix Powertag
z.t
45
Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
46
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
47
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
48
Keigo Kusaba
z.t
49
Chris Harper
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
50
James Gullen
JLT Condor
z.t
51
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
52
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
53
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
54
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
55
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
58
David Per
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
59
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
60
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
61
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
z.t
62
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
z.t
63
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
op 58"
64
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1'28"
65
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
op 1'45"
66
Takuya Nakata
Shimano Racing Team
op 1'52"
67
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
68
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
69
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
70
Damien Monier
z.t
71
Jason Lea
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 2'50"
72
Yukihiro Doi
Matrix Powertag
op 3'37"
73
Shoi Matsuda
z.t
74
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
75
Connor Brown
Team Illuminate
op 4'45"
76
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
77
Ken Nakagawa
z.t
78
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
79
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
op 6'14"
80
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
81
Kun-Soo Kim
Lx Cycling Team
op 6'55"
82
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
op 7'52"
83
Takaaki Hori
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
84
Daichi Tomio
z.t
85
Jin Okubo
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 8'03"
86
Hiroaki Harada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 10'46"
87
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 10'53"
88
Kosuke Takeyama
op 10'56"
89
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
op 16'27"
90
Ken Sato
z.t
91
Daehyeon Bae
Lx Cycling Team
op 18'16"
92
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Chun Kin Lai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares