En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
24/05
Tokyo
Tokyo
112.7 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
2u17'14"
2
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
3
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
4
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
5
Saya Kuroeda
z.t
6
Jin Okubo
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
7
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
8
Ryu Suzuki
Nasu Blasen
z.t
9
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Matrix Powertag
z.t
10
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
z.t
11
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
14
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
15
Jason Christie
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
16
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Sun Jae Jang
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
18
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
19
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
20
Hossein Askari
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
21
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
22
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Team Ukyo
z.t
23
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
24
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
25
Dylan Girdlestone
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
26
Yuya Akimaru
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
27
Amir Zargari
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
28
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
29
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
30
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
31
Vladimir Gusev
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
33
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
34
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
35
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
36
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
z.t
37
Peter Pouly
z.t
38
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
39
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
40
Takahiro Koyama
z.t
41
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
42
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
44
Iwai Kota
Nasu Blasen
z.t
45
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
46
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
47
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
48
Toshiki Omote
op 1'59"
49
Daniel Whitehouse
op 0"
50
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
z.t
51
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 2'12"
52
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 0"
53
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
54
Takeaki Amezawa
Nasu Blasen
z.t
55
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
56
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 2'32"
57
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 0"
58
Kyohei Mizuno
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
59
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
op 6'37"
60
Suguru Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
op 0"
61
Gregor Gazvoda
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
62
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
63
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
64
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
z.t
65
Victor Niño Corredor
z.t
66
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
67
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
68
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
z.t
69
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
70
Abolfazl Nazari Daghalian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
71
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
72
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
73
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
74
Ali Khademi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
75
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
76
Kenji Itami
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
77
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
78
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
79
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
80
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
81
Hideto Nakane
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
82
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
83
Shinri Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
84
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Naoki Mukaigawa
Matrix Powertag
z.t
86
Yudai Arashiro
Nasu Blasen
z.t
87
Taylor Karl Gunman
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
88
Takero Terasaki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
89
Thomas Davison
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares